Most seen reports
Latest reviews (all sites)
Fraudulent website
exchawqnge.online xpay@goshopping-service.com
| Date | 09/14/2023 |
|---|---|
| Fraudulent email | xpay@goshopping-service.com |
| Url / Website | https://exchawqnge.online/ Scamdoc Trust Score | Contact / Whois info |
| Scam contents | About Us At happykd.online , we love every passion and interest on Earth because it's a reference to your UNIQUENESS. And spreading exactly that… is our core vision: To help you express yourself. to support you in As we know that you want all types of personalized products, we offer you highly professional suppliers and producers, with whom we maintain contact and check daily that our intense selection process is being carried out. No matter where you are, who you are and what you love, we want to be able to provide you with personalized products that help you express yourself... to help you express who you really are! That's why happykd.online you'll find a custom collection for every profession, hobby, sport, passion or anything else you can imagine. So whatever you're looking for, we plan to have it there for you. And if not, please contact us and let us know, so that we can negotiate or produce the best deal for you in short time. We are and would love to be here for YOU forever. Everything you need is right here at good@onlinefortableing.online |
| Comment / Review | This website is supposedly running a clearance sale on all of their footwear products however, it appears that the product pictures that they are using were ripped off of other online shops. Not only that but their email address does not match up with their site's domain name. Moreover, they are using copied and plagiarized content, some of the text being used here correlates with the kind that's used by the "UNIQUENESS" scam network. Finally, they did not bother to include a phone number or any social media hyperlinks for their business. This is likely a scam.
|
| Attachment(s) |
-
-
Group created on - 0 Members (manage members)
To view the contents of this private group or request to join it, you must create an account or login.
Reviews and comments left by Internet users are sorted in chronological order and are not checked a priori
up votedown vote
Chris 09/25/2023 at 07:48 AM
Just found out this email address xpay@gishopping -service,com is a scam ,no reply to email about-two Loiuis
Vuitton hand bags brought on Facebook
They sent no tracking number they taken money out oof my account .
I won’t see received what I paid for .
leasson learnt ,
never buy on Facebook again very upsetting .
up votedown vote
Report #704766 10/29/2023 at 03:04 AM
Website appears on tiktok as the north face.
Url / Website : peekaboof.online
up votedown vote
Sharon 12/06/2023 at 01:37 PM
I was scammed by these losers as well.
up votedown vote
Mimi 11/07/2023 at 03:53 AM
If this is the same one that i bought nike sneakers ,i thought i was buying from DSW shoes i never received
up votedown vote
Laura 11/28/2023 at 07:13 PM
Ci sono cascata anche io ...cosa hai fatto?
up votedown vote
Report #715772 11/30/2023 at 10:45 AM
Really sad
Url / Website : nnbye.online
Pseudonym : Magasin discount
up votedown vote
Report #715949 12/01/2023 at 01:27 AM
I bought things that were never delivered
Url / Website : acueds.live/collections/lips
Pseudonym : Acueds
up votedown vote
SAM 12/16/2023 at 08:05 AM
xpay@goshopping-service.com ITS A SCAM I HAVE GIVEN ORDRD 109 DOLLAR DID NOT RECEIVE ANY ITEMS
up votedown vote
Report #724775 12/27/2023 at 01:14 PM
i ordered a watch before 22 days from this site through the instagram story but i didnt get my order yet
-------------------
i didnt get my product
Url / Website : nirvanak.online
up votedown vote
Report #727378 01/05/2024 at 06:16 AM
shoes of nike nike air force 1 and air max
take money from my credit card the delivery status is deliverd but i didnt receive it and he is not giving reply took my around 40 dollar
-------------------
dont trust this seller and i want that this web site should be banned and pay heavy fine
Url / Website : immediates.online
Telephone : +923368385556
up votedown vote
Laredo 01/05/2024 at 02:01 PM
I want my refund back