SUSPECTED SCAM!

Other Scam
timeiswealth321@126.com customerserviceperfect@gmail.com

Date07/10/2017
Fraudulent emailtimeiswealth321@126.com
Pseudonymcustomerserviceperfect@gmail.com
Url / Websitehttp://www.hhpremierproperties.com/
Scam contentsExactly same as per the one I just published in FB. You can see my post
He comprado en esta pagina un vestido por importe de 50.03€+10€ de transporte SEUR, me pone que el pago ha fallado pero en mi cuenta el importe está retenido. Les he mandado mas de 10 mensajes en su pestaña de la pagina contactenos, ya que no viene ni tlf ni correo fehaciente para comunicarse con ellos. He recibido del correo este correo dede esta dirección timeiswealth321@

You have transferred 60.03 to [www.elcazadorylareinadelhielo-eldesafio.es]www.elcazadorylareinadelhielo-eldesafio.es.

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
The order details are as follows:
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
Order No.: lqx170329-1-14
Seller website: www.elcazadorylareinadelhielo-eldesafio.es

Payment Date&Time: 20170531143546
Amount: 60.03

Due to the foreign exchange rate, the amount displayed on your statement might be a little bit different from the real price.
You can also check your order status and confirm the merchandise delivery on our bill support webiste of

Please note "wildeones" will be displayed on your credit card statement instead of the website from which you purchased the mentioned product.It is just used for sending bill statement by the seller payment processor as a tool.
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
Should you need any further assistance, please dont hesitate to contact our Customer Services department at woonpay@126.comwith the transaction details listed above or visit our bill support webiste of
The order on the help site of random codes are 5153903303.
Fax: woonpay@126.com
E-mail: woonpay@126.com

if you are not satisfied with the merchant trouble you a refund return, please do not refuse to pay, thank you for your operation

No me deja responderles y en el correo que facilitan:woonpay@126.com no responden nunca
Comment / ReviewAttention to all consumers!!! http://www.hhpremierproperties.com/
is a fraud side. I just lost my money for Timberland boots I have prepaid on 25/05/17 and instead they have shipped (delivered today on 10/07/17) plastic shoes of no mοre than 5 euro which were smelling so much that I have threw them into the garbage
Attention if you are contacted by one of the below who are all of them fraud!!!
customerserviceperfect@gmail.com
or
timeiswealth321@126.com
or
woonpay@126.com
I have copies of all exchanged correspondence with them and I will proceed against them.

  • Reviews and comments left by Internet users are sorted in chronological order and are not checked a priori

    • Report #68799 07/10/2017 at 01:00 PM

      You have transferred 69.75 to www.hhpremierproperties.com.

      -------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
      The order details are as follows:
      -------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
      Order No.: lql170119-1-3
      Seller website: www.hhpremierproperties.com

      Payment Date&Time: 20170525083534
      Amount: 69.75

      Due to the foreign exchange rate, the amount...
      -------------------
      Please alert all cobsumers about this fraud link: www.hhpremierproperties.com
      But also all the below email addreses:
      customerserviceperfect@gmail.com
      And
      timeiswealth321@126.com
      And
      woonpay@126.com

      Pseudonym : woonpay@126.com

      Reply
    • Matilda 07/10/2017 at 01:23 PM

      Fraud!!! We lost our money. I reported today my case which is exactly as per this report

      Reply
  • Group created on - 0 Members

    To view the contents of this private group or request to join it, you must create an account or login.