Most seen reports
Latest reviews (all sites)
Job Scam
+601162356089 Shirley Tan,Winnie Lee,Colliers International,POWER KINGDOM GROUP
| Date | 09/04/2023 |
|---|---|
| Pseudonym | Shirley Tan,Winnie Lee,Colliers International,POWER KINGDOM GROUP |
| Url / Website | https://enablementcolliersrealestate.com/h5/ Scamdoc Trust Score | Contact / Whois info |
| Telephone | +60 11-6235 6089 (ou 00601162356089) |
| Scam contents | They contacted via Telegram, saying it is an online partime real estate rating job from company Hartamas Real Estate Sdn Bhd. they will first take your phone number, bank account & name to bank-in the trial " commission" of around RM28 to you. Then they ask to deposit around RM263.00 in order to continue rating & earn back your money deposited. I already call real company Hartamas Real Estate and this company tell me this is SCAMMER use their company name. |
| Comment / Review | if you guys suddenly received from this guy or other guy use fake name don't believed that & don't give personal detail.. if already give them can transfer your money to other account.
|
-
-
Group created on - 0 Members (manage members)
To view the contents of this private group or request to join it, you must create an account or login.
Reviews and comments left by Internet users are sorted in chronological order and are not checked a priori
up votedown vote
Report #690447 09/17/2023 at 05:46 AM
This is a job which used teelgran to communicate each other. The upline give me the website link and call me to start the job. I start the job and get RM30 commission. After that, i do another job to earn more commission. I get the luxury real estate which can earn 3x commission. So i need to keep deposit money to continue the job. The money will be on hold in my balance account. After that, i again and again get the luxury. So the amount of the money that need to deposit will be more and more. ...
-------------------
Pls dont trust any online jobs bcs all online jobs are scams. You will lose qll of your money anytime. Luckily i didnt get any loan from shark loan or bank. Otherwise it will affect my life and my family.
Telephone : +601111349705
Files for this comment