Most seen reports
Latest reviews (all sites)
Job Scam
+61422000680 au-innowise.life
| Date | 08/26/2023 |
|---|---|
| Pseudonym | au-innowise.life |
| Url / Website | https://www.au-innowise.life |
| Telephone | +61 422 000 680 (ou 0061422000680) |
| Scam contents | Job called data optimiser. 40 task to complete and you can get a bonus depending the margin data. (It’s a lie) After the second set, they will start to raise the price of all the products promising you will have your profit from it and double the price for you to deposit more. In the end I lost more than 3000 usdt and now they are asking for 5400 USDT to purchase the last seat to complete my 40th task. Don’t do it! This people look nice but they are cold blood and criminals. It’s a scam, be careful with this website. Innowise.com au-innowise.life I lost more than 3000 USDT |
| Comment / Review | All the time they will tell you to recharge the merge data to complete 40 task, in the end you will loose all your savings, this guys look so nice in the beginning but in the real life they know how to manipulate and make you loose everything, do play with them they have a cold blood. My mentor Chloe now has now disappeared, the costumer service it’s someone who doesn’t respond questions properly except the protocol to fool you up.
|
| Premium services |
-
-
Group created on - 0 Members (manage members)
To view the contents of this private group or request to join it, you must create an account or login.

Reviews and comments left by Internet users are sorted in chronological order and are not checked a priori
up votedown vote
Report #681311 08/24/2023 at 07:37 PM
1) Via WhatsApp they offered me a job:
Flexible job as a Data optimiser.
I told them I have no experience on data optimising
So they told me I’m gonna need some type of training.
Completing the 40 tasks I was able to withdraw and receive my commission as a salary.
(Small amount)
Each time the price of the product was getting increasing more and more, I was getting scared but I wanted to get my money back so I deposited more USDT to be able to withdraw my money back.
When I realis...
-------------------
I have all the details registered, please can you give an advice?
Pseudonym : Innowise
up votedown vote
Stevo 08/24/2023 at 08:03 PM
That’s happening in UK as well using a review of hotels for commission. This is a new one targeted across a lot of places and it started very recently.
up votedown vote
Abc 08/26/2023 at 03:07 AM
I’m also having the same problem. These people are smart it’s a new one.