SUSPECTED SCAM!

Fraudulent website
jumiat777.com +2349075212132

Date08/21/2023
PseudonymEbay
Url / Websitejumiat777.com
Telephone+234 907 521 2132 (ou 002349075212132)
Scam contentsUses an eBay website to offer jobs to people and end up freezing the account that you can’t get your money back.
Comment / ReviewMy money got frozen

Related search(es)
  • Reviews and comments left by Internet users are sorted in chronological order and are not checked a priori

    • Report #683973 08/31/2023 at 06:17 PM

      Recharge 2000 to the app account when done the will give task that u have to order goods but the won't be released to you ... All the will do is to give u commission
      And if you have enough money in the account the place order the will freeze ur account that u can get ur money back.
      -------------------
      Bernice Working hours: 10:00-20:00:
      There are five workspaces on the platform, and you can choose any VIP to earn commissions:
      VIP1: Investment 2000, daily salary 3000-4000
      VIP2: Investment 5000, daily salary 4000-8000
      VIP3: Investment 10000, daily salary 10000-30000
      VIP4: Investment of 50,000 yuan, daily salary of 40,000-100,000
      VIP5: Investment of 100,000 yuan, daily salary of 100,000-500,000
      Tell me which VIP level to choose to continue the mission?

      If the order submission fails, please check your account balance and commodity price. If the price of the item is higher than your account balance, just make up the difference! Click Submit again to complete the order!

      If the order submission fails, please check your account balance and commodity price. If the price of the item is higher than your account balance, just make up the difference! Click Submit again to complete the order!

      It doesn't matter if you are short of money now. You can borrow money from your friends first. After completing all the orders and withdrawing the money, you can immediately return all the money to your friends, and you can also get a generous commission!

      Telephone :... Read more

      Reply
  • Group created on - 0 Members

    To view the contents of this private group or request to join it, you must create an account or login.