Most seen reports
Latest reviews (all sites)
Job Scam
almeraradovan@gmail.com +639366456506 Almera Radovan
| Date | 08/18/2023 |
|---|---|
| Fraudulent email | almeraradovan@gmail.com |
| Pseudonym | Almera Radovan |
| Url / Website | https://8889vip.in/index/my/index.html |
| Telephone | +63 936 645 6506 (ou 00639366456506) |
| Scam contents | enalyn Bolneo: To become VIP2 you need to recharge 300PHP and you get 20%-25% + 30php bonus , and you have (((( 4 tasks )))) to grab order is the same processed and you can withdraw all na po. I provide you again for VIP2 is the same for processed and you have (((( 4 tasks )))) to order and then you can to withdraw all your money the same before na po You just need to recharge another 100 to complete your last order po. And then you can to withdraw all in your acconut soon na po! Okay,now you just finished VIP2 level. So mean you is be our part of member in company. Part of member can only do level once, You can become a permanent employee and earn much money every day after completing VIP3 now na po! 👇 1/ You have the right to grab orders every day without having to top up yourself. your commission of 1,000-3,000php or more per day is guaranteed. 2/ You can use your invitation code to invite members (if you want) you will get 5% from the platform. 3/ Receive an additional 500php for completing 3 basic tasks daily. Read this benefit when you are done VIP3 or you are a permanent employee in our company like me na po. Level 3: Recharge 500-1000 pesos get ((( 6 tasks ))) orders, your commission 50% each task order [ profit depend on your recharge , if you recharge big amount your profit also higher] VIP 3 👉 deposit 500 commission 25%+99 bonus 👉 deposit 700 commission 25%+199 bonus 👉 deposit 900 commission 25%+299 bonus SVIP1 👉 deposit 1000-3000 commission 35%+399 to599 bonus Okay po , now you in VIP3 Level , you will meet our manager Please fill in the information below first and I will send it to our Personnel Department. When you become a full-time employee, our Personnel Department will initiate the idea to contact you. 1. Take a photo to verify your identity: 2.Name: 3.Age: 4.Your regular occupation: 5.Your monthly income: 6.Mobile number: 7.Your address: Now you just send a simple selfie above is fine and with your personal information send to me here PO. Thanks, you, for your excellence information! I would like to inform you for our company’s regulations, now’s end from my duty, we will release you to meet our Manager. She strong enough ability and execution to become the ‘employee. She will also guide you in more ways to make money. You can contact her now, she is our manager and tell her you are new member.Please add to her right now po https://t.me/Almera_9916 Telegram (https://t.me/anna_9916) Anna Liza Anadeo My working time 9:30am to 9:30pm She’s the best an expert on your request, and guiding you to be successfully. If you have any question or more assistance please do not hesitate to ask her. She will warmest to welcome you. please contact to her mam |
| Comment / Review | I just want my money back. Please help me with this.
|
| Attachment(s) |
-
-
Group created on - 0 Members (manage members)
To view the contents of this private group or request to join it, you must create an account or login.
Reviews and comments left by Internet users are sorted in chronological order and are not checked a priori
up votedown vote
Report #678636 08/17/2023 at 11:32 PM
I want my money back
Files for this comment
up votedown vote
Resh Rocks 09/09/2023 at 11:47 PM
I was scammed by this also. Using different link
https://777vip.in/index/user/register/invite_code/P65ZV3.html
I want my money back also.
This is the bank account they used
Union Bank of the Philippines
Account :
1093 2599 2738
Name :
Glenn Jintalan Herrera
Files for this comment