Most seen reports
Latest reviews (all sites)
Fraudulent website
www.treasure2.shop treasure2.shop@gmail.com +27784009489
| Date | 08/13/2023 |
|---|---|
| Fraudulent email | treasure2.shop@gmail.com |
| Pseudonym | Treasure 2 |
| Url / Website | https://www.treasure2.shop/ Scamdoc Trust Score | Contact / Whois info |
| Telephone | +27 78 400 9489 (ou 0027784009489) |
| Scam contents | Hi, my name is Trisha! I'm your project manager Welcome to Aliexpress Amazon United Mall part-time platform! Now I'll teach you step by step how to do your job. Please complete the work within two hours and cooperate with me to withdraw money! Please confirm: Yes |
| Comment / Review | The scammed me of R6000 yesterday they will first leaur you in, by letting you work with them, and allow you to withdraw your earnings into your bank account, after that the rest is history, be warned
|
| Attachment(s) | |
| Related search(es) |
-
-
Group created on - 0 Members (manage members)
To view the contents of this private group or request to join it, you must create an account or login.

Reviews and comments left by Internet users are sorted in chronological order and are not checked a priori
up votedown vote
Report #675472 08/09/2023 at 08:59 AM
Hi, my name is Everly Suarez! i am your program manager
Welcome to AliExpress Amazon United Mall part-time job platform!
Now I will teach you step by step to do your job.
Please cooperate with me to withdraw money after completing the work within two hours! Please confirm: yes
-------------------
1: Our company name is "AliExpress SEA", which was founded on October 18, 2019. It is a subsidiary of Amazon.com. The main working principle of the AliExpress SEA flagship store platform is to help all merchants on the Amazon platform to increase exposure and increase the rate of praise, to help major brands create virtual transaction orders, and to increase platform sales.
Pseudonym : treasure2.shop/#
Telephone : +27743344696
up votedown vote
Murie 10/30/2023 at 03:02 PM
I loaded money and I haven't completed my work now my link is no longer working and the people I was communicating with are not available
up votedown vote
Mo 11/29/2023 at 10:19 AM
The same with me any idea on how to get our funds back?