Most seen reports
Latest reviews (all sites)
Investment scam
+17192581396 Rosa Bakalova / Rosa Bakarova
Date | 08/08/2023 |
---|---|
Pseudonym | Rosa Bakalova / Rosa Bakarova |
Telephone | +1 719-258-1396 (ou 0017192581396) |
Scam contents | https://www.ripandscam.com/blog/scam/scammer-of-the-day-sandra-cris/ |
Comment / Review | I discovered her and recognized her photos from what she has sent me
|
-
-
Group created on - 0 Members (manage members)
To view the contents of this private group or request to join it, you must create an account or login.
Reviews and comments left by Internet users are sorted in chronological order and are not checked a priori
up votedown vote
Will T 08/07/2023 at 07:51 PM
There is another number as well for Rosa
+1 (719) 300-5897
up votedown vote
William T 08/07/2023 at 08:17 PM
This is a grid trading scam utilizing cryptocurrency through an app called CM expo... Rosa bring you over to crypto.com and has you transfer your cryptocurrency over from that location over to the app
I've tried to add images although I'm having a problem on this website
up votedown vote
William T 08/07/2023 at 08:36 PM
Here are some updated pictures of Rosa
Files for this comment
up votedown vote
dj 08/09/2023 at 05:25 AM
OMG is this for real
up votedown vote
Josh 08/13/2023 at 06:43 AM
She is still active on dating sites utilizing the pig butchering crypto scam method.
up votedown vote
Josh 08/13/2023 at 06:47 AM
+1 (323) 286-4689 Last known number utilized by Rosa Bakarova via what's app
up votedown vote
Andrew R 08/20/2023 at 11:14 AM
Rosa Bakarova is still using dating sites to pull scams. Except I know her as Yana Ivanova. She is using Whatsapp phone number (626) 231-8535
up votedown vote
J-son 09/17/2023 at 02:05 PM
What other shady things has she done? She is currently “talking” to my dad and has him so brainwashed it’s ridiculous.
up votedown vote
Andrew Randall 08/20/2023 at 11:17 AM
Rosa Bakarova or Yana Ivanova
Files for this comment
up votedown vote
Mark 10/06/2023 at 12:35 AM
She is a liar and a control freak. If you don't do what she wants, she will do anything to get you to do it. She is texting 2 or 3 guys at the same time. If she contacts you ,stay away from. Delete her immediately. She uses all the same photos for everybody.
up votedown vote
Mark 10/06/2023 at 12:38 AM
She uses this phone number also +1 719 402 0977.
up votedown vote
Mark 10/11/2023 at 03:04 PM
I retract my post about Rosa. I posted that out of anger.
up votedown vote
Aries 0013 02/27/2024 at 09:46 PM
Possibly the same person. Found her on a dating app. Started talking to her just a few days ago on Whatsapp. Goes by a new name. Told me she's into investments and told her I wasn't interested, is still talking with me. She actually video chatted with me, wondering if you had the same experience and if it's the same person
Files for this comment
up votedown vote
William 02/28/2024 at 06:10 PM
Appears to be and yes we video chatted she does use filters on her pictures
up votedown vote
Aries 0013 02/29/2024 at 09:54 AM
I noticed Like 3 moles/marks on one of her cheeks. Here is some photos she sent me.
Files for this comment