Most seen reports
Latest reviews (all sites)
Other Scam
complaint-cs@outlook.com Delivery product
Date | 07/27/2023 |
---|---|
Fraudulent email | complaint-cs@outlook.com |
Pseudonym | Delivery product |
Scam contents | This scammer using apps by apps to cheats a buyer. He take our address and he know what we want to buy. By using the delivery he just give this email detail. Not a true address. After we accept the item by delivery. We must pay for that delivery item which out know the item it is. |
Comment / Review | U can check the prove item i showing
|
Attachment(s) |
-
-
Group created on - 0 Members (manage members)
To view the contents of this private group or request to join it, you must create an account or login.
Reviews and comments left by Internet users are sorted in chronological order and are not checked a priori
up votedown vote
Vina 09/18/2023 at 05:26 AM
complaint-cs@outlook.com This scammer did same to me. I haven’t paid anything yet but I ordered a one on Facebook. It’s surprisingly cheap. He asked I pay before delivery and I said no. So I said I will only pay Cash On Delivery. So the person sent a picture of a parcel with my name and address but sender detail is only this email. complaint-cs@outlook.com.
up votedown vote
Aung Zaw 09/26/2023 at 06:02 AM
I order the phone coming item is Bluetooth speaker small one online shop also cannot content number how to do this problem
up votedown vote
Alan koh 10/02/2023 at 03:13 AM
I order 3 pieces ice silk polo shirts and is the wrong item
up votedown vote
Kumar 10/20/2023 at 11:21 PM
Hi I ordered one product but coming another product then I asked him but he sent me to address only this email address have now how to I claim my product?
up votedown vote
Norhazuan 10/24/2023 at 09:44 PM
Saya oder telefon dan sampai hanyalah mainan anak2 yg berumur 3 tahun ke bawah... Bantu saya untuk mendapatkan pulangan wang kembali...
up votedown vote
李 11/04/2023 at 06:14 AM
我订购一台手机,结果送来玩具
up votedown vote
ENG 04/20/2024 at 07:04 AM
我在facebook买了风扇 来了货不对板
up votedown vote
SALINO 06/14/2024 at 07:14 AM
Barang ini salah dtg yg saya beli adalah wireless microphone tapi yg dtg box skru driver tukung lain order lain yg dtg
up votedown vote
Mariani 09/06/2024 at 02:07 AM
Sy beli handphone bukan tools set apa yg saya dpt ingat murah ke rm186 tolong pulang kan duit Sy kembali kan duit Sy ..
up votedown vote
Mat zuki 09/27/2024 at 04:08 AM
Saya order pmx402D tanpa mikrofon tapi yg sampai tool box . TLG kembalikan duit saya dan saya akan kembalikan barang ni .
up votedown vote
Md Ashraful Islam 11/09/2024 at 07:01 AM
Awak ada dapat ke product baru lepas claim?
up votedown vote
Report #804861 11/23/2024 at 10:47 PM
This scammer using apps by apps to cheats a buyer. He take our address and he know what we want to buy. By using the delivery he just give this email detail. Not a true address. After we accept the item by delivery. We must pay for that delivery item which out know the item it is.
-------------------
You can check the items i showing
Pseudonym : delivery product
Files for this comment