Most seen reports
|
It seems it doesnt give me the money i made it just make me terrible by asking another 59$ team comission
|
Latest reviews (all sites)
Fraudulent website
www.florawarm.co.uk support@florawarm.co.uk
| Date | 07/19/2023 |
|---|---|
| Fraudulent email | support@florawarm.co.uk |
| Url / Website | https://www.florawarm.co.uk/ Scamdoc Trust Score | Contact / Whois info |
| Scam contents | At florawarm.co.uk we love every passion and interest on Earth because it is a reference to your UNIQUENESS. And to spread exactly that...is our core vision: To help you Express Yourself. To support you at florawarm.co.uk. Since we know you want all sorts of custom products, we got you covered with highly professional suppliers and production houses that we keep in close contact with and vet daily so that they fulfill our intense selection process. No matter where you are, who you are and what you are passionate about we want to be able to provide you with custom products that help you Express Yourself...to help you express who you really are! That's why in florawarm.co.uk you will find a custom collection for every profession, hobby, sport, passion or anything you might think of. So whatever you're looking for, we plan to have it there for you. And if it's not, then hit us up and let us know, so we can negotiate or produce the best deal for you in no time. We are and would like to be here for YOU for a lifetime. Whatever you need, it's right here on florawarm.co.uk. |
| Comment / Review | This website is pretending to sell women's under garments alongside a selection of beauty products for really cheap prices but i have reasons to believe that this store may be a fraudulent one: -The product pictures that they are using seem to have been lifted off of other online shops. -The content that they are using is the same content that the "UNIQUENESS" scam network uses in all of their fraudulent shops -The excessive sales and low prices. -The fact that they refrained from including a business phone number, a physical address or any social media hyperlinks. They likely have nothing in stock, stay away and do not shop here.
|
| Attachment(s) |
-
-
Group created on - 0 Members (manage members)
To view the contents of this private group or request to join it, you must create an account or login.