SUSPECTED SCAM!

Fraudulent website
bittreeca.com servicesupport003@mqcontactmail.com

Date07/19/2023
Fraudulent emailservicesupport003@mqcontactmail.com
PseudonymBittreeca.com
Url / Websitehttps://bittreeca.com/
Scamdoc Trust Score | Contact / Whois info
Scam contentsThey are selling wagons in a link sponsored at Pinterest! The promotion is by one wagon and get another one for free! It costs $60 roughly!
Comment / ReviewI just lost it! They have a contact email to chat, but they come with a random answer! They delivered my wagon somewhere else I have no ide! The show a tracking number but it’s totally fake!! Be aware!!

  • Reviews and comments left by Internet users are sorted in chronological order and are not checked a priori

    • Report #676989 08/13/2023 at 07:24 PM

      🎁Last Day Promotion🔥8 In 1 Multifunction Laser Cleaning Machine,With Universal Power Transformer
      Laser Machine + 24 Tools With Box + Portable Workbench + Protective Suit & Glasses 🔥$59.99 👉Free Shipping × 1
      $59.99 USD
      That was my order .
      -------------------
      The send my a hear pod ! A. $5.00 hearpods

      Url / Website : menugoal.com
      Pseudonym : Menugoal.com

      Reply
    • Report #692369 09/21/2023 at 02:25 PM

      I ordered 8 Rc cars for 96%off and paid for vip shipping
      And what they sent me was a stupid heart monitor bracelet
      -------------------
      These guys are a joke they need shut down asap

      Url / Website : wwe.heartribevv.com


      Reply
    • Report #704748 10/28/2023 at 09:34 PM

      PUSHWAITCA is the company name. We ordered a product from them in August and never have received it. I have emailed the customer service email address four times and still haven't received a response.
      -------------------
      This company will not respond to any of my emails. They do not provide a phone number or I couldn't find one. We ordered a product from them in August and still haven't received it or any response to my emails requesting information on my order.


      • Jeannie 04/01/2024 at 12:41 PM

        i also have place an order and have not recieve anything nor my money back

      • Scammed 04/24/2024 at 11:33 AM

        SCAM - Same here. Thankfully I ordered through PayPal, so hoping they will refund, or at least block others from being scammed.

      Reply
    • Virginia jenkins 11/20/2023 at 03:06 PM

      I have ordered a litter robot said it was delivered 11-17-2023. Hae not received. Tracking number at124818769cn. Need to change address 311 sicklebill palacios texas 77465

      Reply
    • Report #717546 12/05/2023 at 11:39 AM

      Fake website from China

      Url / Website : clearlydrank.com/?utm_tag=1

      Reply
    • Report #718899 12/09/2023 at 12:02 AM

      Hang photo booth. I paid for this item in November no tracking or items. It's serendipity pay screen
      -------------------
      You can't click on help site. No email, false tracking number and no product.

      Pseudonym : servicesupport003@mqcontactmail.com

      Reply
    • J H 08/09/2024 at 10:58 AM

      Yup.....got me as well......ordered, from what I thought was COSTCO, a golf bag. Tracking number 2024071433388695. Several emails to them only stating it's in process. UGH! $49.99 I'll never see again!!

      Reply
    • Ivyheifer 11/08/2024 at 05:15 AM

      These stupid company need to get shut down! Smdh. This is crazy! I had ordered a set of pot and today it says it was delivered! A damn lie. I should have know; but was to excited to get this as a gift. They do not respond to your email! Waste of $65.

      Reply
    • Report #808367 12/08/2024 at 10:50 PM

      Dodge challenger gas power rc cars 1/5 scale
      -------------------
      Fast and fun for families

      Url / Website : porsate.com
      Pseudonym : Porsate.com


      Reply
    • pauline Tremblay 12/09/2024 at 01:27 PM

      service support003,I was scam by Them, I bought a folding bed Nevers got IT,

      Reply
    • Dopie 12/27/2024 at 03:08 PM

      I never received my order

      DoreneSchleiger

      1700 Pierce St. Apt.101 -Lakewood/Colorado/United States

      tacking Number

      HCG00000019871YLNC

      I never received it

      Reply
    • Beverly Richards 12/28/2024 at 08:43 PM

      cancel my order number M32024122983909480

      from jkharmyg.com
      56.98

      Reply
    • larry 01/28/2025 at 09:04 AM

      I ordered from COSTCOand never received my order I want to canscel my order and get my refund ordered on 12/13/2024

      Reply
    • LEW 03/30/2025 at 04:16 PM

      I ordered a car lift they said was sent from Tractor Supply. they charged my card and NEVER GOT THE ORDER!!

      Reply
  • Group created on - 0 Members

    To view the contents of this private group or request to join it, you must create an account or login.