Most seen reports
Latest reviews (all sites)
Investment scam
+4915214958500 Mall
| Date | 07/14/2023 |
|---|---|
| Pseudonym | Mall |
| Url / Website | https://czy233.com Scamdoc Trust Score | Contact / Whois info |
| Telephone | +49 1521 4958500 (ou 004915214958500) |
| Scam contents | They will contact you and ask to help them finalize some task and give you commission after that they will ask to open account and invest to get profits They will ask more money to finish there 25 task And you can’t take your money back till you finish |
| Comment / Review | Now I have round 4000$ and can’t take it back
|
| Attachment(s) |
-
-
Group created on - 0 Members (manage members)
To view the contents of this private group or request to join it, you must create an account or login.
Reviews and comments left by Internet users are sorted in chronological order and are not checked a priori
up votedown vote
Report #669007 07/24/2023 at 10:58 AM
I buy goods from Alibaba, Ali Express and Amazon in order to get a commission on it
-------------------
I started working with the czy233 platform and I communicated with them via telegram and when I deposited money via binance for profit they ask me for extra amounts and they don't allow me to withdraw the money I deposited. I just want my money back and I don't care about profit. Can you help me get my money back, because I don't have any money left and they refuse to give it back and tell me in a week that you have to complete the order, otherwise the order will be cancelled.
Pseudonym : Czy233
Files for this comment
up votedown vote
Mohamed Hamed 07/24/2023 at 11:11 AM
I want to get my money back from czy233 platform
up votedown vote
Report #672839 08/02/2023 at 04:32 PM
https://t.me/oliverreal
@customerservice124
@Jason9892
-------------------
It is a big scam
They claim to be working in the e-commerce of Amazon and Alibaba. You are required to complete 25 tasks and earn commissions, and after completing 25 you can withdraw your money
Pseudonym : Czy233
Telephone : +601114791872
Files for this comment
up votedown vote
leonkasu 11/19/2023 at 08:12 AM
Please help me for get back my money
Files for this comment
up votedown vote
Waqas Khan 10/30/2023 at 06:55 AM
You can't complete it
up votedown vote
Rashid 05/22/2024 at 06:08 AM
Rashid t20
up votedown vote
Layan Store 07/31/2024 at 09:29 AM
Did you find any solution?!
up votedown vote
Saeed Mollaee 10/15/2024 at 04:57 AM
برای منم همچین مشکلی پیش اومده و من 600 دلار از پول اصلی ام بلوک شده و میگن تا تکمیل نکنید و ادامه ندی پولت را نمیتونی برداشت کنی
Files for this comment