SUSPECTED SCAM!

Fraudulent website
www.respectfules.online service@naisiton-service.com

Date07/14/2023
Fraudulent emailservice@naisiton-service.com
Url / Websitehttps://www.respectfules.online/
Scamdoc Trust Score | Contact / Whois info
Scam contentsWelcome!
We believe that style does not mean sacrificing comfort. Each season we create a timeless, classic collection of loungewear, casual dresses and sleepwear for today’s woman, regardless of her age. We also believe it’s not what size you wear, it’s about how you wear your size.

We love soft fabrics, rich colors, bold patterns and intricate details. Each collection is designed to be completely versatile, with styles that take you from day to night or work to weekend. Whether it is soft, cozy separates for lounging, a perfect pajama, or a striking maxi dress, MYR has you covered.

We are a global fashion and lifestyle electronics retailer committed to making the beauty of fashion accessible to everyone. We use on-demand manufacturing technology to connect suppliers to our agile supply chain, reducing inventory waste and enabling us to provide an affordable range of products to customers around the world. From our global offices, we reach customers in over 150 countries.
Comment / ReviewThis website may seem like a legitimate store for kids shoes and boots but in reality this is nothing more than just another scam that's perpetrated by the shell company Fadel Beatty limited, this company is actually ran by chinese scammers that use it as a front for their fake online shops that target mainly the UK and USA regions.
Don't be fooled by the excessive discounts, in fact, that should be your queue to just slow down and not place an order just yet.

Stay away and don't shop here as they won't ship your product, you might get a poor quality product or they might just not ship a thing to you.

Attachment(s)
    • Reviews and comments left by Internet users are sorted in chronological order and are not checked a priori

      • Report #688054 09/11/2023 at 03:31 PM

        Clothing, home items, Stroller, Toys, Shoes and more.

        Emails they use: noreply@customercare-vip.com
        support@noreply.customercare-vip.com
        service@naisiton-service.com
        support@noreply.customercare-vip.com
        -------------------
        I both a stroller almost 3 months ago, i wrote to all the emails, They only answer 1 email and it took them more then a month to answer, i ask for my money back and all im getting is excuses after excuses, Like before going any further I'll have to contact the delivery department please allowed me 3 to 5 business days to get a response, i waited 7 days wrote back because they wasn't going to respond, and i got a reply saying that my parcel is on the post office, i went to the post office waited in line for nothing, I was told i was not the first one showing up asking for a parcel with letters starting with BJL wich is not a accurate tracking number, so yeah i've been scammed, Please be awared to check on google first for the website before buying online.

        Url / Website : vigorousine.online
        Pseudonym : Factory Outlet Store (BJ'S) customercare-vip •


        Reply
      • Report #692704 09/22/2023 at 09:16 AM

        Welcome!
        We believe that style does not mean sacrificing comfort. Each season we create a timeless, classic collection of loungewear, casual dresses and sleepwear for today’s woman, regardless of her age. We also believe it’s not what size you wear, it’s about how you wear your size.

        We love soft fabrics, rich colors, bold patterns and intricate details. Each collection is designed to be completely versatile, with styles that take you from day to night or work to weekend. Whether...
        -------------------
        This website is supposedly a "Official Authorized Discount Store" when in reality this is just a scam.
        The product pictures that are being used here seem to have been ripped off of other online shops and their prices are just way too good to be true even by clearance terms.

        Their contact email address is linked to another online scam that was already reported to Scamwatcher's database:
        https://www.scamwatcher.com/scam/view/665813

        Finally this website's parent company, Hong kong hailida technology co., limited, was listed in image format which is a huge red flag as this is a tactic used by scammers to avoid being detected by search engines.

        This is likely a scam.

        Url / Website : cleverine.online


        Reply
      • Report #694097 09/26/2023 at 07:50 AM

        You are our priority, we will strive to make you happy and respond to all customer inquiries as soon as we can. Please fill in the form below. Alternatively, you can email us at service@naisiton-service.com Keep in mind to include order number in your email. It can take up to 1 business days to get an answer due to high volume of inquiries we are receiving each day. It is a pleasure to serve you!
        -------------------
        The website shares the same contact information as another scam online shop reported here:
        https://www.scamwatcher.com/scam/view/665813
        The website is trying to steal people's money by pretending to offer low-priced items.
        Any content or data is being duplicated, and the pictures have been stolen from other online shops.
        The company information provided has been used by multiple other scam websites.
        Please be careful and do not order anything from them.

        Url / Website : cooperateine.online
        Pseudonym : Official Authorized Discount Store

        scam company

        Reply
    • Group created on - 0 Members

      To view the contents of this private group or request to join it, you must create an account or login.