Most seen reports
Latest reviews (all sites)
Fraudulent website
www.caeliusshop.com service@caeliusshop.com
| Date | 07/04/2023 |
|---|---|
| Fraudulent email | service@caeliusshop.com |
| Pseudonym | Bed Bath & Beyond Clearance Sale |
| Url / Website | https://www.caeliusshop.com/ |
| Scam contents | At caeliusshop.com we love every passion and interest on Earth because it is a reference to your . And to spread exactly that...is our core vision: To help you Express Yourself. To support you at caeliusshop.com. Since we know you want all sorts of custom products, we got you covered with highly professional suppliers and production houses that we keep in close contact with and vet daily so that they fulfill our intense selection process. No matter where you are, who you are and what you are passionate about we want to be able to provide you with custom products that help you Express Yourself...to help you express who you really are! That's why in caeliusshop.com you will find a custom collection for every profession, hobby, sport, passion or anything you might think of. So whatever you're looking for, we plan to have it there for you. And if it's not, then hit us up and let us know, so we can negotiate or produce the best deal for you in no time. We are and would like to be here for you for a lifetime. Whatever you need, it's right here on caeliusshop.com. |
| Comment / Review | Bed Bath and Beyond is running a legitiamte clearance sale yes, but you can only take advantage of that if you're at one of their physical outlets, any website that claims to be Bed Bath & Beyond that's letting you take advantage of the sale ONLINE is a scam. The content that this store is using can be traced back to the "UNIQUENESS" scam network (this network of websites uses the same paragraph in their "about us" section every time) The listings on here are fake and the prices on them are just way too good to be true. Stay away.
|
| Attachment(s) |
-
-
Group created on - 0 Members (manage members)
To view the contents of this private group or request to join it, you must create an account or login.
Reviews and comments left by Internet users are sorted in chronological order and are not checked a priori
up votedown vote
Report #681867 08/26/2023 at 07:57 AM
Everything house hold and patio
Support@russaey.shop
-------------------
Pop up on facebook.
Fraudulent email : support@russaey.shop
Telephone : +18157809623
Files for this comment