Most seen reports
Latest reviews (all sites)
Scam using Paypal
wwidealpdf geneve
| Date | 06/28/2023 |
|---|---|
| Pseudonym | wwidealpdf geneve |
| Scam contents | Charged for a subscription without requesting one!! |
| Comment / Review | Dont use their services
|
-
-
Group created on - 0 Members (manage members)
To view the contents of this private group or request to join it, you must create an account or login.
Reviews and comments left by Internet users are sorted in chronological order and are not checked a priori
up votedown vote
RUSU TITI 07/20/2023 at 02:43 PM
AM GREȘIT O PLATĂ LA DV. DE 135,32 RON(29,9 $).
ROG RETURNAREA SUMEI DE 29,9 $ .
up votedown vote
RUSU TITI 07/20/2023 at 02:51 PM
I want to be contacted by phone 0744 578798 RUSU TITI PENTRU A STABILI MODUL DE RETURNARE A SUMEI DE 135,32 RON(29,9 $) CARE AU FOST PLĂTIȚI DIN GREȘEALĂ.
Mulțumesc!
up votedown vote
RUSU TITI 07/20/2023 at 02:59 PM
I want to be contacted by phone 0744 578798 RUSU TITI PENTRU A STABILI MODUL DE RETURNARE A SUMEI DE 135,32 RON(29,9 $) CARE AU FOST PLĂTIȚI DIN GREȘEALĂ.
Mulțumesc!
I want my money back on this scam.-EMAL rusu.titi@gmail.com
up votedown vote
Mirela Caltun 08/23/2023 at 02:24 PM
Nu mai vreau sa va plătesc în continuare.Va rog sa ma contactați altfel va raportez.Nu sunt de acord sa luați bani automat din cont fără sa întrebați.
up votedown vote
Maria 03/05/2024 at 12:04 PM
This comment is written in a different language than the report. It is hidden for comfort reasons
Click here to view it anyway...
up votedown vote
ELENA 04/02/2024 at 11:59 AM
This comment is written in a different language than the report. It is hidden for comfort reasons
Click here to view it anyway...
up votedown vote
KAKUCS MELINA 07/16/2024 at 08:39 AM
This comment is written in a different language than the report. It is hidden for comfort reasons
Click here to view it anyway...
up votedown vote
Camelia 08/07/2024 at 04:08 AM
This comment is written in a different language than the report. It is hidden for comfort reasons
Click here to view it anyway...
up votedown vote
PARING MIOARA 10/03/2024 at 06:44 AM
This comment is written in a different language than the report. It is hidden for comfort reasons
Click here to view it anyway...
Files for this comment
up votedown vote
USRed 01/16/2025 at 12:49 AM
does anyone have wwidealpdf contact or website info? I don't even know what this company is
up votedown vote
maggie 07/10/2025 at 05:15 AM
how can you cancel this once they get hold of your details - short of cancelling your card?
up votedown vote
Hilsa 09/01/2025 at 03:07 PM
i was scammed by Wwideal.pdf , they charged me with 49.00 euros and i have never sign up with them, I cant find where to write for a refund, incredible
up votedown vote
Kouthar 03/02/2026 at 06:49 AM
I am under attack of WWIDEALPDF They charged me £49.99 and when I report to my Bank. they decline and at the end they debit me. Do not know what to do?