Most seen reports
Latest reviews (all sites)
Romance Scam
linda.boateng32@yahoo.com +2330247137655 looking for honest man to spend the of life w
| Date | 06/11/2017 |
|---|---|
| Fraudulent email | linda.boateng32@yahoo.com |
| Pseudonym | looking for honest man to spend the of life w |
| Url / Website | skype.com Scamdoc Trust Score | Contact / Whois info ⚠️Alerte phishing ! |
| Telephone | +233 24 713 7655 (ou 002330247137655) |
| Scam contents | wants 1804 for passport an 2100$ for documents |
| Comment / Review | she allmost had me believing her. she is a good scamer also gave address of plot 1 street 8
|
| Attachment(s) |
-
-
Group created on - 0 Members (manage members)
To view the contents of this private group or request to join it, you must create an account or login.
Reviews and comments left by Internet users are sorted in chronological order and are not checked a priori
up votedown vote
Report #296223 11/24/2020 at 10:48 AM
chantage a l'amour si envoie d'argent, j'en suis pour environs 17 000 euros avec cette personne, et serais éventuellement maintenant sur paris, avant en cote d'ivoire,
au début que j'avais connue ce présentais sous un autre prenom.Linda, ne sais plus comment mais toujours sur skype, et la j'ai bien l'impression que la ou elle ce trouve elle arnaque aussi une vieillie dame qui ce nomerais Mme Mongeaud.
-------------------
We are now looking for candidates that can manage, maintain and improve these services, through a combination of new technologies and smart management, as well as maintain enterprise level solutions and infrastructure.
Pseudonym : rachelle dedot
up votedown vote
Report #633397 04/13/2023 at 05:06 PM
They attempted to get me to buy an Iphone14 max pro. I did not fall for it. They are hiding there ip address through Cloudflare N. America. the videos and pictures they use Josie Ann Miller. Most are 8 to 10 years old.
-------------------
The pictures are not of the scammer They were pirated.
Fraudulent email : rose.dwomoh56@gmail.com
Pseudonym : Rose Love or Rose Dwomoh
Files for this comment