SUSPECTED SCAM!

Investment scam
+447493783969 Emin Ağalarov

Date06/19/2023
PseudonymEmin Ağalarov
Url / Websitehttps://docs.google.com/forms/d/e/1faipqlsfbb6tvj0nticajxvbom7lrlwr6w8vfksghzudoch3wof6a6g/viewform
Scamdoc Trust Score | Contact / Whois info
Telephone+44 7493 783969 (ou 00447493783969) (more info)
Scam contentsHello, good day, dear viewers. I present you one more trick. He cheats people by calling +447493783969 by offering huge amount of money and takes their card accounts and withdraws money from the card account and uses it for other purposes. I call on the groups associated with these fraudsters to fight. And additionally, the link of those who want to withdraw money from your card using this https://docs.google.com/forms/d/e/1FAIpQLSfBB6tVJ0nTICAjxvbOm7lrlwr6W8VfksgHZuDOch3WOF6a6g/viewform.
Salam, gününüz xeyir əziz izləyicilər. Sizə daha bir hiylə təqdim edirəm. O, +447493783969 nömrəsinə zəng edərək külli miqdarda pul təklif edərək insanları aldadır və onların kart hesablarını alaraq kart hesabından pul çıxararaq başqa məqsədlər üçün istifadə edir. Mən bu fırıldaqçılarla əlaqəli qrupları mübarizəyə çağırıram. Və əlavə olaraq bu https://docs.google.com/forms/d/e/1FAIpQLSfBB6tVJ0nTICAjxvbOm7lrlwr6W8VfksgHZuDOch3WOF6a6g/viewform vasitəsilə kartınızdan pul çıxarmaq istəyənlərin linki.
Comment / ReviewI hope that strong organizations such as Interpol, Mossad, FBI, FSB, and MIT will fight against these criminal gangs.

More info +

telephone number analysis +44 7493 783969

Phone number type
Cell phone number
International format
  • +44 7493 783969
Country
United Kingdom
Territory
United Kingdom
  • Reviews and comments left by Internet users are sorted in chronological order and are not checked a priori

    • Report #657255 06/19/2023 at 09:06 AM

      Hello, good day, dear viewers. I present you one more trick. He cheats people by calling +447493783969 by offering huge amount of money and takes their card accounts and withdraws money from the card account and uses it for other purposes. I call on the groups associated with these fraudsters to fight. And additionally, the link of those who want to withdraw money from your card using this https://docs.google.com/forms/d/e/1FAIpQLSfBB6tVJ0nTICAjxvbOm7lrlwr6W8VfksgHZuDOch3WOF6a6g/viewform.
      Salam...
      -------------------
      I hope that strong organizations such as Interpol, Mossad, FBI, FSB, and MIT will fight against these criminal gangs.
      Ümid edirəm ki, İnterpol, Mossad, FTB, FSB, MİT kimi güclü təşkilatlar bu cinayətkar dəstələrə qarşı mübarizə aparacaqlar.

      Reply
    • Report #657260 06/19/2023 at 09:08 AM

      Hello, good day, dear viewers. I present you one more trick. He cheats people by calling +447493783969 by offering huge amount of money and takes their card accounts and withdraws money from the card account and uses it for other purposes. I call on the groups associated with these fraudsters to fight. And additionally, the link of those who want to withdraw money from your card using this https://docs.google.com/forms/d/e/1FAIpQLSfBB6tVJ0nTICAjxvbOm7lrlwr6W8VfksgHZuDOch3WOF6a6g/viewform.

      Reply
  • Group created on - 0 Members

    To view the contents of this private group or request to join it, you must create an account or login.