SUSPECTED SCAM!

Fraudulent website
walldsj.com salesnew11@innewstyle.com +12145988544

Date06/17/2023
Fraudulent emailsalesnew11@innewstyle.com
PseudonymI ordered a washer on there website called Walldsj.com
Url / Websitewalldsj.com
Telephone+1 214-598-8544 (ou 0012145988544)
Scam contentsA washer Amana NT w 4516F-W-3.5.Cu.Ft- white /68.98/ Free Shipping /The tracking number /LR051142396-CN and The ordered number Also/ FY2306010212063654; Confirmation / FY23060102022063654 to have it right please help me please
Comment / ReviewPlease returned my refund please

  • Reviews and comments left by Internet users are sorted in chronological order and are not checked a priori

    • Report #657918 06/21/2023 at 12:53 AM

      Washer dryer combo
      -------------------
      Never received

      Telephone : +18033618387

      Reply
    • Report #658011 06/21/2023 at 06:00 AM

      I ordered a washer dryer combo
      -------------------
      Never received 3 weeks later

      • JJ 07/17/2023 at 04:53 AM

        Hello, Scammers!! I ordered a chair through them, they even sent me delivery tracking number but never received anything. Tried emailing and its bouncing back, plus can't find website online anymore.

      Reply
    • Report #661003 06/29/2023 at 06:47 PM

      I ordered a dress and recieved tracking order after 2 days, followed this up through the postal service as said it was delivered to my home, and it turned out was sent in Spain, not my Country.
      For days I was able to communicate by email but now I wrote an email to ask and I get a message that it does not exist. I lost my money obviously.

      Url / Website : suncorpgr.com

      Reply
    • Report #661461 07/01/2023 at 10:24 AM

      Vásárlás RG016000933CN
      -------------------
      Vásároltam egy adidast de több mind egy hónapja kifizettem és nem kaptam,szeretném vissza kapni a pénzem.

      Reply
    • Report #668298 07/21/2023 at 06:53 PM

      I bought something online.
      -------------------
      How can I get my money back?

      Reply
  • Group created on - 0 Members

    To view the contents of this private group or request to join it, you must create an account or login.