Most seen reports
|
Notice received by mail for an extended warranty with this number ... it's a scam there is not even the address !!!
Phone number reported as a scam by many peo
|
Latest reviews (all sites)
Phone Fraud
+60116984350
| Date | 06/16/2023 |
|---|---|
| Telephone | +60 116984350 (ou 0060116984350) |
| Comment / Review | The owner of this number talked to me on tiktok, after a while he found it acceptable to talk on WhatsApp, he introduced himself as a girl named Dais and said that he lives in Malaysia, after talking to me, he said that when he was single, he accepted orders on Amazon and earned 200 dollars a day, invited me there and created his own log and He said, giving me his password, you accept the orders, I have a job in the store. And I got that login and password right away at this vowel https://www.351m.xyz/, I entered his account and did as he said. He came to increase his balance a couple of times. , I copied and sent the binance account that came to his whatsapp and he told me that he would come in a minute and sent me a picture like a receipt transferred to the account so that I could send it to him. He said that after 60 orders were completed, a commission was collected on my account. Then he told me to withdraw the money and I had binance I opened it and withdrew that money. After withdrawing the money, now you can repeat this with your own account and earn money, he said. The first time I deposited 103 manats and earned 100 dollars, I suspected the opening, the second time I deposited more than 411 dollars, but I remained on the 52nd order. It is still at 266.7 cents I need to transfer it to the 53rd warrant. But I found out that these are frauds, I complained to the law enforcement authorities, but I waited only 10 days, they said that the owner of this number is Malaysian and they could not find him. The numbers are the Malaysian Dais whatsapp number +60186600980, +60116984350 and the number in the vowel is the title the same middle is hidden and the end is 350, this is a malasia code number. I suffered a loss of 500 dollars, I want my money back from those fraudsters, please help me. I express my thanks to each of you in advance.
|
| Related search(es) |
-
-
Group created on - 0 Members (manage members)
To view the contents of this private group or request to join it, you must create an account or login.
