SUSPECTED SCAM!

Fraudulent website
clearancewarehouse.com jesse@peachcher.com

Date03/31/2023
Fraudulent emailjesse@peachcher.com
PseudonymJesse
Url / Websiteclearancewarehouse.com
Scamdoc Trust Score | Contact / Whois info
Scam contents1
🔥Clearance Sale🔥DW 20-VOLT MAX LITHIUM ION BEST CORDLESS COMBO KIT (32-TOOL)
$29.99
Scroll for more items
Subtotal
$29.99
Shipping
Free
Total
USD
$29.99

Order #LH3626
Order date: March 24,2023 6:10am
Your order is confirmed
Order information has been sent to mop01943@gmail.com, please check.
Customer information
Contact information

mop01943@gmail.com
Payment method

Credit Card-$29.99
Shipping address

Alexandre Alves
R. António José Lisboa 275
Real Braga 4700-255
Portugal
+351968057460
Billing address

Alexandre Alves
R. António José Lisboa 275
Real Braga 4700-255
Portugal
+351968057460
Shipping method

Free Shipping-$0.00
Comment / ReviewFraudulent seller

Attachment(s)
    • Reviews and comments left by Internet users are sorted in chronological order and are not checked a priori

      • Antonio 04/06/2023 at 04:09 AM

        China (China Post)
        Spain (Correos Spain)

        Write a review

        Your package has arrived at the delivery point of the destination, please pick it up as soon as possible.
        Get Email
        English

        To: Spain (1201 MS)
        Available for collection, The shipment is at local post office available for collection
        2023-03-30 16:02:12
        Available for collection, The shipment is at local post office available for collection
        2023-03-30 15:04:49
        ,
        2023-03-30 13:04:52

        Pedí el producto y tras varios días, no me enviaron nada, es un ladrón el jessie
        Cuidado al comprar, usar contrareembolso así seguro que viene o por lo menos, no se queda tu dinero.

        Chino de KK

        Reply
      • bailo eugenio 04/17/2023 at 06:10 AM

        This comment is written in a different language than the report. It is hidden for comfort reasons
        Click here to view it anyway...

        Reply
      • Gerardo 05/04/2023 at 01:09 PM

        Siird , fake page . Me engañaron

        Reply
      • Report #655283 06/13/2023 at 03:51 PM

        Advertising Birkenstock sandals for 24.99
        -------------------
        Tried to cancel order and go no response.

        Url / Website : birkenstock-stores.com/collections

        Reply
    • Group created on - 0 Members

      To view the contents of this private group or request to join it, you must create an account or login.