SUSPECTED SCAM!

Job Scam
+447426072924 Mall service project

Date06/06/2023
PseudonymMall service project
Url / Websiteamazonshopg.top
Scamdoc Trust Score | Contact / Whois info
Telephone+44 7426 072924 (ou 00447426072924)
Scam contentsThey will text you first let you do a few tasks you withdrawal you get paid 20 Usdt . Once you are doing the tasks on your it will be requested of you to put in more money . You start with 20 usdt next 100 usdt and so on till it reaches an amount you cannot pay so you can withdrawal . Remittance adress oh everyday there is another new one . My partner and i lost 780/Usdt after i told the person i aint putting no more money in . Well a day later i am blocked . These people will come and talk about god .
Yes we were fools to fall into this
Comment / ReviewAmazonshopg.top Scammer Scammer
Look at the pictures make sure you save and remember the faces .

Attachment(s)
  • First number
  • Second number
  • Third phone number
  • Premium services
    • Reviews and comments left by Internet users are sorted in chronological order and are not checked a priori

      • vin 07/27/2023 at 09:44 PM

        Hi, i ended at the same point as you but unfortunately bigger amount and now don't know what to do.

        Reply
      • Roosje 07/28/2023 at 01:52 AM

        I am sorry to hear that . They will call you or text you again they did that about a week ago . With another number . They will claim to be legit they will use god a reference . Ow she asked proof me that i am a scam i told her is it normal to you that you have 4 different phone numbers . Now you text to see how much more you can get out of me right ? The moment i called her on the bs she blocked me and dissappeared for 1 month . Only thing that you can do is cut your losses and every time you see a person trying to promote that shit on facebook or instagram report them .

        Reply
    • Group created on - 0 Members

      To view the contents of this private group or request to join it, you must create an account or login.