SUSPECTED SCAM!

Other Scam
upsdelivery2021@seznam.cz

Date05/30/2023
Fraudulent emailupsdelivery2021@seznam.cz
Scam contentsear Beneficiary,

Greetings From The Department of Homeland Security United States of
America. Your total funds worth $15.500.000.00 USD will be delivered
to your home address through any company of your choice from the below
mentioned so kindly update us:

We here by officially notifying you about the present arrangement to
pay you, your over due Winning Prize/inheritance funds which you could
not complete the process of the release of your transfer pin code
through the Digitized Payment System. And you have spent a lot of
money and a lot of time sending money to different people just to make
sure your receive your funds and after set and done your received
nothing.

We have decided to pay your funds through (ATM VISA Card) This
arrangement was initiated/constituted by the World Bank,United Nation
and Federal Reserve Bank, due to fraudulent activities going on within
the world,The World Bank,United Nations and Federal Reserve Bank
introduced this payment arrangement as to enable our Contract,Winning
Prize,inheritance beneficiary to receive the funds without any
interference.

The ATM VISA Contraindicated and powered by GOLD CARD WORLDWIDE. The
ATM VISA CARD is credited with the sum of $15.500.000.00 united states
dollars, it is already loaded on the Master Card which you can use to
access your fund in any ATM machine worldwide and we have concluded
delivery arrangement with the below courier services companies and
their delivery time is stated below.

1; FedEx Delivery= 8hrs is $200 only.

2; DHL Delivery = 24hrs is $150 only.

3; UPS Delivery = 48hrs/$100 only.

PAYMENT IS ACCEPTED IN THE FOLLOWING OPTION BELOW.

PAYMENT BY PURCHASING A GIFT CARDS LIKE.

STEAM WALLET CARD
GOOGLE PLAY CARD
APPLE CARD
AMAZON CARD

To enable the delivery proceed immediately today, Note that you will
be liable to pay the delivery fee of the ATM VISA Card with any of the
above courier company of your choice before the delivery will take
place to your destination address, So when you send the money today to
any courier company of your choice the new can proceed. And remember
to provide your full information, your full name, home address and any
copy of your valid ID. so this is my email; upsdelivery2021@seznam.cz)
Comment / ReviewPlease file a police report and a complaint online if you are a victim of a scam. Please read below...

In the US ...
1.first ... file a police report (you don't have to but it may help)
2. second ... file a complaint at http://www.ic3.gov (IC3 Complaint Referral Form) and include the police report case number near the bottom of the form.
3. go to https://reportfraud.ftc.gov click report now. Please include police report case number...
4.go to https://secure.nclforms.org/nficweb/OnlineComplaintForm.aspx

If you send money to this scammer, please
In Australia ...
1.first. .. file a police report (you don't have to but it may help)
2 third: file a complaint at http://www.scamwatch.gov.au/content/index.phtml/itemId/693900 and include the police report case number
https://www.cyber.gov.au/acsc/report/are-you-a-victim-of-cybercrime
include the police report case number

In the UK ...
1.first ... file a police report (you don't have to but it may help)
2. second ... file a complaint at http://www.actionfraud.police.uk and include the case number of the police report

In Canada ...
If you want to report a fraud, or if you need more information, contact The Canadian Anti- Fraud Center Toll Free 1-888-495-8501 (http://www.services.rcmp-grc.gc.ca)

In Switzerland: https://www.ejpd.admin.ch/ejpd/en/home.html

Hong Kong: https://www.police.gov.hk/ppp_en/02_er_room/cif.html

New Zealand: https://www.consumerprotection.govt.nz/general-help/scamwatch

In the Philippines: https: // pctc.gov.ph/

In South Africa: http://cybercrime.org.za
https://www.saps.gov.za/dpci/contacts.php
https://www.saps.gov.za/talk/ talk.php
ComplaintsNodalPoint@saps.gov.zaHong Kong: https://www.police.gov.hk/ppp_en/02_er_room/cif.html

More info +