Most seen reports
Latest reviews (all sites)
Job Scam
+639269726470 Kristina Feliciano and Centino Flores
| Date | 05/26/2023 |
|---|---|
| Pseudonym | Kristina Feliciano and Centino Flores |
| Url / Website | https://t.me/kristina1688 |
| Telephone | +63 926 972 6470 (ou 00639269726470) |
| Scam contents | I am also a victim of these people. I just want to have a part-time job. They lured me into doing investments thru tasks so I can have a job. |
| Comment / Review | Please help.. I just want my money back.
|
| Attachment(s) |
-
-
Group created on - 0 Members (manage members)
To view the contents of this private group or request to join it, you must create an account or login.
Reviews and comments left by Internet users are sorted in chronological order and are not checked a priori
up votedown vote
Report #653144 06/07/2023 at 12:31 PM
I am also a victim. They made me believe that they are legit and registered.
-------------------
Please help me get my money back
Pseudonym : Kristina feliciano, centino flores and natalia rosano
Files for this comment
up votedown vote
Jeries 06/10/2023 at 04:37 AM
Same here even i do 3 task and i do it not even 1 hour and already withdraw my money they canceled it and add 2 another task. In vip1. I talk to them even in centino flores they annoyed and blocked me in telegram and deleted all conversation i have a lot of evidence. And tgey still try me to do 2 task i say to them that i already done an supposed to be take my money and go in another level but they don't let me take my money
Files for this comment
up votedown vote
Jeries 06/10/2023 at 04:40 AM
Same here even i do 3 task and i do it not even 1 hour and already withdraw my money they canceled it and add 2 another task. In vip1. I talk to them even in centino flores they annoyed and blocked me in telegram and deleted all conversation i have a lot of evidence. And they still try me to do 2 task i say to them that i already done and supposed to be take my money and go in another level but they don't let me take my money