SUSPECTED SCAM!

Classified Scam
chanbillusa@gmail.com Chan Bill

Date05/25/2023
Fraudulent emailchanbillusa@gmail.com
PseudonymChan Bill
Url / Websitecraigslist.org
Scamdoc Trust Score | Contact / Whois info
Scam contents**She eats 2 times daily
**She is socialized with other household pets, especially cats.
**She likes to be carried a lot and be spoiled.
**She likes to be kissed and likes licking your legs

As long as you can make My wife and I understand that you will share the love in your home with the baby, we consider placing her in your home, regardless of your location. Am presently at Oklahoma city (OK) where my late brother was located with the puppies which is miles from you and we will like to know if you will be able to come over for pick up at our home and our address is 1425 Crimson LN Oklahoma City ,OK 73127, USA or would rather prefer that we ship the puppy. I guess you should be wondering if it is safe or not. We certainly wouldn't consider it if it wasn't. I had second thoughts myself on my first attempt to ship a puppy a couple of years back until it was a success and "When we book a flight for a puppy it is only on safe and approved Airlines that have pet-safe programs in accordance with the USDA guidelines.

The puppy will have the same air as the pilot flying the plane & someone will be there to care & look after the pup on and off the plane until delivery. Believe me when I say it is better and more. Coming to pick up the puppy is not a problem at all. The only issue is that the puppies are tender puppies and I believe that shipping them in a comfortable and luxurious flight for a few hours will be far better than driving with them for hundreds of kilometers. Pet delivery agencies are state registered and have life Insurance so they ensure safe delivery of the pets and good health upon delivery. So, you should understand all that. Comfortable to fly a puppy on a 1-4 hours flight than to drive with this puppy for 8 hours or more. Moreover, we are given coupons to ship out three puppies for FREE. All you have to pay is an adoption fee of $180. All we want in return is for you to take care of her like your own family and send me monthly pictures or videos so I can see her progress. CAN YOU ASSURE ME THAT ??
BILL CHAN
Comment / ReviewMan is scamming people out of $180 for yorkie puppies. The post states that he stay in Ga. Once you contact him he’ll tell you he’s in Oklahoma and you can come pick the puppy up but he thinks it’ll be safer it you have them fly the puppy to you.

Attachment(s)
  • Other references
    More info +
    Related search(es)