Most seen reports
Latest reviews (all sites)
Investment scam
+601137060735 defiwallet.biz
| Date | 05/25/2023 |
|---|---|
| Url / Website | https://defiwallet.biz/index/user/register.html Scamdoc Trust Score | Contact / Whois info |
| Telephone | +60 11-3706 0735 (ou 00601137060735) |
| Scam contents | 1 :- first what'sapps chat 2:- make account on you , 4:you invest much money and complete 60 ordr 5 :_ get withdraw 6 :- you invest more big amount , and don't complate the 60 ordr again they send you big ordr 7 ,you can't withdraw you own money |
| Comment / Review | she invite me on amezon type website ,she said you open my account and i recharge $300 you complate the 60 ordr, when i recharged my account $10, and work for complete the 60 ordr ,first i invest $58 , next he want $121 recharge ,next $420 ,next $700 recharge my ordr don't complate ,when one ordr remain i recharge 700 they said again yiu rechage 2434 ,if you recharge this ,you withdraw you all money + commission , i want back my own money from fake amezon site ,
|
| Attachment(s) |
-
-
Group created on - 0 Members (manage members)
To view the contents of this private group or request to join it, you must create an account or login.
Reviews and comments left by Internet users are sorted in chronological order and are not checked a priori
up votedown vote
Andrei 09/07/2023 at 02:56 AM
I lost 20.000 e for this site, they banned my account and I lost my money . I don't know what to do.
up votedown vote
Andrei 09/07/2023 at 03:46 AM
where can i write them?
up votedown vote
Report #686327 09/07/2023 at 04:21 AM
To invest money on site
-------------------
Hello! Last month I invested in an Amazon app where I made orders and it gave me commissions, they kept asking me to deposit the money until the end. I finished the orders and it kept asking me to deposit the money, I didn't manage to withdraw it, it never accepted the transfer back, I invested around 20,000 euros
Now they banned my account and I no longer have access to it, I don't know what to do, can you give me some advice please?
Pseudonym : defiwallet.biz
up votedown vote
Andrei 09/07/2023 at 04:25 AM
Please answer
up votedown vote
ali Khan 10/05/2023 at 10:43 AM
is this a scam or its just back luck with big orders?