SUSPECTED SCAM!

Fraudulent website
valeage.store info@valeage.store

Date05/12/2023
Fraudulent emailinfo@valeage.store
PseudonymLOWE'S
Url / Websitehttps://valeage.store/
Scam contentsAt www.valeage.store we love every passion and interest on Earth . And to spread exactly that is our core vision:

To help you Express Yourself. To support you at www.valeage.store

Since we know you want all sorts of custom products, we got you covered with highly professional suppliers and production houses that we keep in close contact with and vet daily so that they fulfill our intense selection process.
Comment / ReviewThis website is using LOWE'S name and brand to trick you into giving up your financial information. This is not a legitimate website, the site wide discounts and the fact that supic company limited manages it is enough to class this as a scam.
Supic Company Limited is a shell company, it's been spotted on numerous websites that were reported for fraudulent activity already.
Those prices are way too good to be true and the website has coopied and plagiarized content that matches up with a number of previously reported online scams.
Stay away and do not fall for this

Attachment(s)
    • Reviews and comments left by Internet users are sorted in chronological order and are not checked a priori

      • Report #648490 05/24/2023 at 02:14 PM

        PrivacyGuardian.org llc
        -------------------
        I bought something online. They make things seem so cheap. I put all my credit card information they took the amount of money that's the subject cost. They gave me a order number and I emailed them saying where can I track my package I emailed them a couple times and never respond back and they don't show the date that they are going to deliver it or nothing like that.

        Fraudulent email : email@namesilo.com
        Telephone : +14805240066


        • jack 01/14/2024 at 10:29 AM

          hello

          i have worked on this scammer ,i have all the details ...where are you based? reply to my message , i will help you .

        Reply
    • Group created on - 0 Members

      To view the contents of this private group or request to join it, you must create an account or login.