SUSPECTED SCAM!

Phishing
usdtcu20@gmail.com Usdt

Date05/17/2023
Fraudulent emailusdtcu20@gmail.com
PseudonymUsdt
Url / Websiteusdtuxaf.com
Scamdoc Trust Score | Contact / Whois info
Scam contentsThis site works as a wallet and they charged me 1000usdt as a vip account, and then 3000usdt, and when I withdraw the money, my account is blocked and it says that you have to pay tax. I have paid tax twice, but unfortunately it says that it was not accepted. And you have to pay more taxes again
Comment / ReviewThis is my account on this site, no matter how much I deposit money, it won't open it

Attachment(s)
  • More info +
    Premium services
    • Reviews and comments left by Internet users are sorted in chronological order and are not checked a priori

      • Kun888 07/03/2023 at 01:09 AM

        How can I cash my money?

        • fardin rajabi 07/14/2023 at 09:23 PM

          سلام وقت بخیر
          میشه دراولین فرصت به ینده پیام بدین راه حلی دارم
          براتون

        • fardin rajabi 07/14/2023 at 10:51 PM

          - Hi. - Good time.
          Can you send me a message at the first opportunity, I have a solution.
          For you

        Reply
      • Masoud 07/04/2023 at 09:41 AM

        Do you have the transaction password?

        Reply
      • Hi,kun888 07/22/2023 at 11:26 AM

        چگونه میتوان ارز خودرا بر گردان

        Reply
      • hemat 08/13/2023 at 11:37 AM

        ایشان با ارسال اطلاعات اکانت های حعلی با دارایی های زیاد طعمه هایشان را جذب میکنند و از طریق دستورالعمل های موجود در سایت کاربران را ترغیب به ایجاد اکانت جدید می کنند و از ایشان می خواهند با پرداخت 1000 دلار و سپس 3000 دلار به عنوان سپرده سطوح مختلف دسترسی را خریداری نمایند و بعد از دریافت مبالغ مذکور به بهانه های مختلف نظیر بدهی مالیاتی اقدام به بستن حساب می نماییم و از کاربر می خواهند جهت برطرف شدت مشکل دوباره مبالغی به آدرس کیف پولی اعلام واریز نماید و بدین شکل سعی دارند مبالغ بیشتری از طعمه خود کلاهبرداری کنند و درصورت اعتراض کردن به این روش با بستن و از دسترس کردن سایت و حساب کاربر کار خود را خاتمه می میدهند.به نظر می رسد که این عملات کلاهبرداری از جانب چینی ها سازماندهی می شود و با اتکاء به قوانین مالیاتی کشور ایالات متحده کابردان را گمراه می کنند.لطفاٌ این اطلاعات را در اختیار دیگران قرار دهید تا مانع کلاهبرداری بیشتر شود.... Read more

        Reply
      • Raees khan 03/19/2024 at 05:08 PM

        Please dear team i need your help that i have also same wallet acount and i have upgrade just VIP 1..but when i transfer in to another wallet address then they demand to more upgrade...please can u suggest what should i do..

        Reply
    • Group created on - 0 Members

      To view the contents of this private group or request to join it, you must create an account or login.