SUSPECTED SCAM!

Investment scam
fabit.online7@gmail.com +862577777778 Lai Wen Dong Lai Wen Dong

Date05/09/2023
Fraudulent emailfabit.online7@gmail.com
PseudonymLai Wen Dong Lai Wen Dong
Url / Websitehttps://fabitz.cc/dist/#/ https://fabitz.cc/h5/#/
Scamdoc Trust Score | Contact / Whois info
Telephone+86 25 7777 7778 (ou 00862577777778) (Info / Risk score)
Scam contentshi i have invested in this platform that calls
these are scam platform sites
https://fabitz.cc/h5/#/
https://fabitz.cc/dist/#/
123@qq.com
and this is the scam platform email:
Fabit.online7@gmail.com
and when I invested with the scam platform and everything was fine and i was delighted and when it was time to withdraw all the funds and they asked me for a lot of commissions and a lot of taxes and it was really a nightmare really and the customer service was very bad and very threatening and from there I realized it was a scam
Comment / Reviewhi i have invested in this platform that calls
these are scam platform sites
https://fabitz.cc/h5/#/
https://fabitz.cc/dist/#/
and this is the scam platform email:
Fabit.online7@gmail.com
123@qq.com
and when I invested with the scam platform and everything was fine and i was delighted and when it was time to withdraw all the funds and they asked me for a lot of commissions and a lot of taxes and it was really a nightmare really and the customer service was very bad and very threatening and from there I realized it was a scam

Attachment(s)
    • Reviews and comments left by Internet users are sorted in chronological order and are not checked a priori

      • Report #643564 05/10/2023 at 07:20 AM

        hi i have invested in this platform that calls
        these are scam platform sites
        https://fabitz.cc/h5/#/
        https://fabitz.cc/dist/#/
        and this is the scam platform email:
        Fabit.online7@gmail.com
        123@qq.com
        and when I invested with the scam platform and everything was fine and i was delighted and when it was time to withdraw all the funds and they asked me for a lot of commissions and a lot of taxes and it was really a nightmare really and the customer service was very bad and very threatening and from there I realized it was a scam

        Fraudulent email : 123@qq.com


        Reply
      • Report #646082 05/17/2023 at 08:33 AM

        hi i have invested in this platform that calls
        these are scam platform sites
        https://fabitz.cc/h5/#/
        https://fabitz.cc/dist/#/
        123@qq.com
        and this is the scam platform email:
        Fabit.online7@gmail.com
        and when I invested with the scam platform and everything was fine and i was delighted and when it was time to withdraw all the funds and they asked me for a lot of commissions and a lot of taxes and it was really a nightmare really and the customer service was very bad and very threatening and from there I realized it was a scam

        • Aaron Lolo 05/17/2023 at 11:23 AM

          hi i have invested in this platform that calls
          these are scam platform sites
          https://fabitz.cc/h5/#/
          https://fabitz.cc/dist/#/
          123@qq.com
          and this is the scam platform email:
          Fabit.online7@gmail.com
          and when I invested with the scam platform and everything was fine and i was delighted and when it was time to withdraw all the funds and they asked me for a lot of commissions and a lot of taxes and it was really a nightmare really and the customer service was very bad and very threatening and from there I realized it was a scam

        Reply
      • Report #646884 05/19/2023 at 12:44 PM

        hi i have invested in this platform that calls
        these are scam platform sites
        https://fabitz.cc/h5/#/
        https://fabitz.cc/dist/#/
        123@qq.com
        and this is the scam platform email:
        Fabit.online7@gmail.com
        and when I invested with the scam platform and everything was fine and i was delighted and when it was time to withdraw all the funds and they asked me for a lot of commissions and a lot of taxes and it was really a nightmare really and the customer service was very bad and very threatening and from there I realized it was a scam

        Fraudulent email : support@fabit.com


        Reply
      • Report #649384 05/27/2023 at 12:39 PM

        hi i have invested in this platform that calls
        these are scam platform sites
        https://fabitz.cc/h5/#/
        https://fabitz.cc/dist/#/
        123@qq.com
        and this is the scam platform email:
        Fabit.online7@gmail.com
        and when I invested with the scam platform and everything was fine and i was delighted and when it was time to withdraw all the funds and they asked me for a lot of commissions and a lot of taxes and it was really a nightmare really and the customer service was very bad and very threatening and from there I realized it was a scam

        Url / Website : kefu6.safelykefu.top

        Reply
    • Group created on - 0 Members

      To view the contents of this private group or request to join it, you must create an account or login.