SUSPECTED SCAM!

Fraudulent website
www.bopsiz.store service@bopsiz.store

Date04/27/2023
Fraudulent emailservice@bopsiz.store
PseudonymBoosiz
Url / Websitewww.bopsiz.store
Scamdoc Trust Score | Contact / Whois info
Scam contentsbopsiz
Order No. 00012003
Placed on Apr 12,2023

Order Shipped
Hi Howard Coleman,
All items of your order has been shipped.
Track your shipment to see the delivery status.
Track Your Shipment
or Visit Our Store
Shipping To
Standard Shipping
Howard Coleman
1622 Mansfield St
Winston Salem, North Carolina, 27107-5529 United States
Tracking Number
ZJD121050928
Carrier
Other
Packing & Shipping Items

ENGWE X26 All-Terrain E-Bike: 62Mile Longest Range
Style: black/Upgraded Version/Fast Charge
Price: $59.99
Qty: 1 $59.99
Need Assistance? Talk to us.
We'll do everything we can to make sure you love your experience with us. Have any questions or feedback? Contact us at 【support@hctt-serve.com 】
This email was sent by 【bopsiz】
Comment / Reviewbopsiz
Order detail
Package 1
Shipped
ENGWE X26 All-Terrain E-Bike: 62Mile Longest Range
color: black
Type: Upgraded Version
Accessories: Fast Charge
$59.99
SKU: C5NS10000006
Latest tracking:
ZJD121050928
In Transit

Customs clearance completed, waiting for transfer processing
Apr 20 2023 03:11 am
·
US
Customs clearance in progress
Apr 19 2023 04:35 am
·
US
Departed from sorting center
Apr 18 2023 06:36 am
·
shenzhen
Arrive warehouse in processing
Apr 17 2023 07:36 am
·
shenzhen
Arrive warehouse in processing
Apr 15 2023 03:46 am
·
shenzhen
Order information received
Apr 14 2023 05:44 am
·
shenzhen
Fold tracking info
Confirm receipt
Active
Your order has been shipped. Please track your package below
Order details
Total amount
$69.98
Product amount
$59.99
Discount
$0.00
Unfold
ENGWE X26 All-Terrain E-Bike: 62Mile Longest Range
color: black
Type: Upgraded Version
Accessories: Fast Charge
$59.99
SKU: C5NS10000006
Shipped
Footer menu
Get in touch
We accept
© 2023 bopsiz

Attachment(s)
    • Reviews and comments left by Internet users are sorted in chronological order and are not checked a priori

      • Report #631058 04/07/2023 at 07:51 AM

        Scam sells cheap stuff that goes for $2000 for $39 like a e-bike and scammed my grandma for my bday present
        -------------------
        Has fake reviews my package tracking number is AG019792726CN said it’s delivered but it is not delivered

        Fraudulent email : servise@bopsiz.store

        • .r quash 06/12/2023 at 09:59 PM

          I need my package/seafood

          order #00011289

        • jeri 07/12/2023 at 05:54 PM

          i did not receive my items. i ordered. on june 14 ,my credit card billed me for them. so you got the money

        Reply
      • Report #639257 04/27/2023 at 12:23 PM

        https://email-track.shoplazza.com/?email_id=20230414152856.e331df9e2467f385&order_ids=660725-00012003&redirect_url=https%3A%2F%2Fwww.bopsiz.store%2Forder%2F660725-00012003%3Femail_id%3D20230414152856.e331df9e2467f385%26utm_medium%3Demail&store_id=660725
        -------------------
        bopsiz
        Order No. 00012003
        Placed on Apr 12,2023

        Order Shipped
        Hi Howard Coleman,
        All items of your order has been shipped.
        Track your shipment to see the delivery status.
        Track Your Shipment
        or Visit Our Store
        Shipping To
        Standard Shipping
        Howard Coleman
        1622 Mansfield St
        Winston Salem, North Carolina, 27107-5529 United States
        Tracking Number
        ZJD121050928
        Carrier
        Other
        Packing & Shipping Items

        ENGWE X26 All-Terrain E-Bike: 62Mile Longest Range
        Style: black/Upgraded Version/Fast Charge
        Price: $59.99
        Qty: 1 $59.99
        Need Assistance? Talk to us.
        We'll do everything we can to make sure you love your experience with us. Have any questions or feedback? Contact us at 【support@hctt-serve.com 】
        This email was sent by 【bopsiz】
        bopsiz
        Order No. 00012003
        Placed on Apr 12,2023

        Order Shipped
        Hi Howard Coleman,
        All items of your order has been shipped.
        Track your shipment to see the delivery status.
        Track Your Shipment
        or Visit Our Store
        Shipping To
        Standard Shipping
        Howard Coleman
        1622 Mansfield St
        Winston Salem, North Carolina, 27107-5529 United States
        Tracking Number
        ZJD121050928
        Carrier
        Other
        Packing & Shipping Items

        ENGWE X26 All-Terrain E-Bike: 62Mile Longest Range
        Style: black/Upgraded... Read more

        • E-bike 05/01/2023 at 08:50 AM

          Ordered April 12. Have since seen many scam reports from people who never received their order. Suspected scam

        • Howard Coleman 05/03/2023 at 07:10 PM

          I recently received tracking information that said my order was delivered at 5:16 a. m. on 05/01/2023. That is absolutely false! I have never received my order and I want help in getting the refund I deserve.

        • Janet Stinson 01/08/2024 at 12:43 PM

          tracking my order.i have not received my order.

        Reply
      • A gddi 06/19/2023 at 08:07 AM

        Scam

        there latest website is www.partnerssale.com
        be aware

        Reply
    • Group created on - 0 Members

      To view the contents of this private group or request to join it, you must create an account or login.