Most seen reports
Latest reviews (all sites)
Fraudulent website
www.bopsiz.store service@bopsiz.store
| Date | 04/27/2023 |
|---|---|
| Fraudulent email | service@bopsiz.store |
| Pseudonym | Boosiz |
| Url / Website | www.bopsiz.store Scamdoc Trust Score | Contact / Whois info |
| Scam contents | bopsiz Order No. 00012003 Placed on Apr 12,2023 Order Shipped Hi Howard Coleman, All items of your order has been shipped. Track your shipment to see the delivery status. Track Your Shipment or Visit Our Store Shipping To Standard Shipping Howard Coleman 1622 Mansfield St Winston Salem, North Carolina, 27107-5529 United States Tracking Number ZJD121050928 Carrier Other Packing & Shipping Items ENGWE X26 All-Terrain E-Bike: 62Mile Longest Range Style: black/Upgraded Version/Fast Charge Price: $59.99 Qty: 1 $59.99 Need Assistance? Talk to us. We'll do everything we can to make sure you love your experience with us. Have any questions or feedback? Contact us at 【support@hctt-serve.com 】 This email was sent by 【bopsiz】 |
| Comment / Review | bopsiz Order detail Package 1 Shipped ENGWE X26 All-Terrain E-Bike: 62Mile Longest Range color: black Type: Upgraded Version Accessories: Fast Charge $59.99 SKU: C5NS10000006 Latest tracking: ZJD121050928 In Transit Customs clearance completed, waiting for transfer processing Apr 20 2023 03:11 am · US Customs clearance in progress Apr 19 2023 04:35 am · US Departed from sorting center Apr 18 2023 06:36 am · shenzhen Arrive warehouse in processing Apr 17 2023 07:36 am · shenzhen Arrive warehouse in processing Apr 15 2023 03:46 am · shenzhen Order information received Apr 14 2023 05:44 am · shenzhen Fold tracking info Confirm receipt Active Your order has been shipped. Please track your package below Order details Total amount $69.98 Product amount $59.99 Discount $0.00 Unfold ENGWE X26 All-Terrain E-Bike: 62Mile Longest Range color: black Type: Upgraded Version Accessories: Fast Charge $59.99 SKU: C5NS10000006 Shipped Footer menu Get in touch We accept © 2023 bopsiz
|
| Attachment(s) |
-
-
Group created on - 0 Members (manage members)
To view the contents of this private group or request to join it, you must create an account or login.
Reviews and comments left by Internet users are sorted in chronological order and are not checked a priori
up votedown vote
Report #631058 04/07/2023 at 07:51 AM
Scam sells cheap stuff that goes for $2000 for $39 like a e-bike and scammed my grandma for my bday present
-------------------
Has fake reviews my package tracking number is AG019792726CN said it’s delivered but it is not delivered
Fraudulent email : servise@bopsiz.store
up votedown vote
.r quash 06/12/2023 at 09:59 PM
I need my package/seafood
order #00011289
up votedown vote
jeri 07/12/2023 at 05:54 PM
i did not receive my items. i ordered. on june 14 ,my credit card billed me for them. so you got the money
up votedown vote
Report #639257 04/27/2023 at 12:23 PM
https://email-track.shoplazza.com/?email_id=20230414152856.e331df9e2467f385&order_ids=660725-00012003&redirect_url=https%3A%2F%2Fwww.bopsiz.store%2Forder%2F660725-00012003%3Femail_id%3D20230414152856.e331df9e2467f385%26utm_medium%3Demail&store_id=660725
-------------------
bopsiz
Order No. 00012003
Placed on Apr 12,2023
Order Shipped
Hi Howard Coleman,
All items of your order has been shipped.
Track your shipment to see the delivery status.
Track Your Shipment
or Visit Our Store
Shipping To
Standard Shipping
Howard Coleman
1622 Mansfield St
Winston Salem, North Carolina, 27107-5529 United States
Tracking Number
ZJD121050928
Carrier
Other
Packing & Shipping Items
ENGWE X26 All-Terrain E-Bike: 62Mile Longest Range
Style: black/Upgraded Version/Fast Charge
Price: $59.99
Qty: 1 $59.99
Need Assistance? Talk to us.
We'll do everything we can to make sure you love your experience with us. Have any questions or feedback? Contact us at 【support@hctt-serve.com 】
This email was sent by 【bopsiz】
bopsiz
Order No. 00012003
Placed on Apr 12,2023
Order Shipped
Hi Howard Coleman,
All items of your order has been shipped.
Track your shipment to see the delivery status.
Track Your Shipment
or Visit Our Store
Shipping To
Standard Shipping
Howard Coleman
1622 Mansfield St
Winston Salem, North Carolina, 27107-5529 United States
Tracking Number
ZJD121050928
Carrier
Other
Packing & Shipping Items
ENGWE X26 All-Terrain E-Bike: 62Mile Longest Range
Style: black/Upgraded... Read more
up votedown vote
E-bike 05/01/2023 at 08:50 AM
Ordered April 12. Have since seen many scam reports from people who never received their order. Suspected scam
up votedown vote
Howard Coleman 05/03/2023 at 07:10 PM
I recently received tracking information that said my order was delivered at 5:16 a. m. on 05/01/2023. That is absolutely false! I have never received my order and I want help in getting the refund I deserve.
up votedown vote
Janet Stinson 01/08/2024 at 12:43 PM
tracking my order.i have not received my order.
up votedown vote
A gddi 06/19/2023 at 08:07 AM
Scam
there latest website is www.partnerssale.com
be aware