Most seen reports
|
https://www.reddit.com/r/Scams/comments/1kemahn/got_one_from_luxe_royale_endeavors/
|
Latest reviews (all sites)
Job Scam
+639059450715 Lucie and Olivai
| Date | 04/18/2023 |
|---|---|
| Pseudonym | Lucie and Olivai |
| Url / Website | https://bhxeyw.host/?gclid=cjwkcajw__ihbhadeiwaxeazjrktekrkukca58dvuwg9rdmhulsvr4a9yuwrpdwpzvwzx2duafrfaroch-cqavd_bwe |
| Telephone | +63 905 945 0715 (ou 00639059450715) |
| Scam contents | LINKS: https://lazada6699.xyz/2/#/pages/public/login https://tbpkha.com/?gclid=CjwKCAjw__ihBhADEiwAXEazJm_e5ZdND9WgoDBMs3lly83fhwkmNOvUQ3lAXY6OaJLpU-DVQPardhoC4FsQAvD_BwE They are offering part time work associated with Lazada Whatsapp: (09059450715) *My name's lucie ,customer service department of part-time job of groupwork under Lazada store. *OK, do you have the Telegram messaging app? Since our job descriptions will be posted and completed on Telegram, you should use Telegram, and add assistants to practice your job. *I will offer to you opportunity to pratices with mission assistant to see how processing in groupwork to earn daily income 5000-20000 pesos according your free time. *This is the Telegram ID of the mission assistant. Name : olivai T/G : https://t.me/Oilvai234 Telegram: https://t.me/Oilvai234 *Olivai Assistant ( Lazada): Next, I will send a link to you to register a Lazada account to submit deposit - receive the commission - withdraw money. This is a link for registration: https://lazada6699.xyz/ with invitation code member: 132400 Bind your GCASH account successfully. So that it will be easy to withdraw your commissions *Olivai Assistant ( Lazada): That's great, Let's proceed to the last tasks that will let you have your First withdrawal immediately and start working and earn commission. ✅ This is the second and the final activity. Please Follow the steps. ✅ Next will continue to the second activity to make order product of Lazada. ✅Step 1: Click on line: https://bit.ly/3kzwfcy 2: Take a screenshot and send it to me. *Olivai Assistant ( Lazada): You first make a 200php reservation, then withdraw 257php, then you will be allow to Big Telegram group and your work will begin. Next for the last step to fulfill a virtual order from Lazada, you need to have enough 200 php to submit a prepaid transfer to the merchant or seller GCASH account by helping the merchant increase sales data. This is the process of the Final tasks before you can start the work and withdraw your first commission. 1. Reserve 200 php and commission 10%-40% =20php 2. Refund and get commission 257 php 3. Withdraw. 257 php back to your GCASH immediatley. 4. Start your work today with more tasks from Facebook and Lazada 10% commission. Do you know why a reservation of 200p is required, because the minimum withdrawal is 200 PHP. If you want to reserve 200 PHP after that, you will get your money back with commission After you make a reservation of 200P and you will enter the workgroup group, there will be an admin who always sends a Facebook link, and 1 Facebook link that you like and send to the group will get a 15P bonus in 1 day there are 23 Facebook links that will be sent by admin and 345P which you will get in 1 day This is the process 1. Reserve 200 php 2. Refund and get commission 257 php 3. Withdraw. 257 php back to your GCASH. 4. Start your work today with more tasks from Facebook and Lazada with 10% to 40%commission. every day we have 23 task for you complete for get higher commission and bonus It's only small money and you can get big benefits, you can work online only from home and earn daily commission. You can think again, if you don't have money you can borrow it from your relative or friend and make a reservation and you can make a withdrawal today and you can return the money. you can contact to another for help you after you withdraw you can get it back to them This way to earn income without go out or spend energy you can do earn money if you free with our company |
| Comment / Review | They are deceiving people online who are looking for job, specially the freelancer. Beware for this kind of scam Real job/part time won't ask for money because they are the one who's going to pay you.
|
-
-
Group created on - 0 Members (manage members)
To view the contents of this private group or request to join it, you must create an account or login.