SUSPECTED SCAM!

Other Scam
sales@msrskimmer.com +33712893890 Mr. Stephens

Date05/17/2017
Fraudulent emailsales@msrskimmer.com
PseudonymMr. Stephens
Url / Websitewww.msrskimmer.com
Telephone07 12 89 38 90
Scam contentsWebsite looks legit, but actually that people are thief. Ripped me off for 1400$ for deep insert skimmer, after I paid them they never answered me. When I wrote them from another email they answered and after I thold what I am they blocked me.
Don`t fall with this scammers. www.msrskimmer.com is fake.
Comment / ReviewNever pay money, I paid 1400$ them for deep insert skimmer and they never answered me after that. Once they told me If I report themto somebody that they report my address and identity to feds, and I was very afraid because I gave them my real name, phone number, and address for delivery. Be careful.

  • Reviews and comments left by Internet users are sorted in chronological order and are not checked a priori

    • Khary 05/18/2017 at 06:10 PM

      same here... that motherfuckers steal 850$ from me... after they ripped me off is put website in google and find out that they was ripped many people's.

      Reply
    • Fhhhg 05/24/2017 at 12:05 PM

      Ripped me this fucking fucker. Die you bitch, Fuck you!!!

      Reply
    • Stevie 05/29/2017 at 09:31 AM

      God bless, thanks for this post. Before place order read reviews and find out this guys are famous scam artists.

      Reply
    • www.msrskimmer.com 06/01/2017 at 09:17 AM

      they ripped me off by wu, stop answer never received response and items. poor scammers

      Reply
    • RIPOFF 06/06/2017 at 09:38 AM

      PURE SCAM they have fake online shop that actually doesn't work and never worked before BIG TRAP for non educated people.

      Reply
    • ... 06/11/2017 at 05:47 PM

      Ripped me, find this after they stopped answer me, don't buy from them 1200$ wasted...

      Reply
    • BURCHEST SCAMMERS 06/15/2017 at 01:28 PM

      that poor gipsy country rippers take our money, don`t trust to any word what they told you.

      Reply
    • msr scamer artists 06/26/2017 at 05:35 PM

      Stopped answering after I paid. Before ordering they promised that this post is fake, but now I realize that everything here was real. Don't trust them, every word worth noting.

      Reply
    • Abhumari 07/03/2017 at 12:56 PM

      rippers steal our money, never deal with those scammers

      Reply
    • asdsdfghjk 07/07/2017 at 08:56 AM

      burn in hell mother fucking rippers

      Reply
    • John Doe 07/12/2017 at 02:20 AM

      Scam, robbed me 900$ for ingenico plastic bezel. Paid and never received anything.

      Reply
    • Hitler 08/07/2017 at 05:52 AM

      Be careful, well known scammer changed their name from www.msrskimmer.com to www.gooskimmer.com
      New site same scammers.
      Be careful because they only promise and never shipped anything.

      Reply
    • https://atmskima36v2nqdc.onion scam 08/27/2017 at 03:32 AM

      https://atmskima36v2nqdc.onion.link/index.php">https://atmskima36v2nqdc.onion.link/index.php and https://atmskima36v2nqdc.onion are pure scam. They are scammers with fake escrow service.

      Reply
    • http://www.skimmersale.com/ SCAM 09/16/2017 at 05:16 PM

      http://www.skimmersale.com/ AND www.gooskimmer.com are pure scammers they are same romanian gipsy scam as msrskimmer.com
      Ripped me and my partner, never sent anything to us..... SCAM !!!!!! SCAM !!!!!!! SCAM !!!!!!!!

      Reply
    • Stephensen 10/17/2017 at 10:48 AM

      http://www.skimmersale.com/ Scammed me too, don’t trust.

      Reply
    • atm skimmer 10/28/2017 at 11:52 AM

      atmskimmers@mailchuck.com scammed me too, stay away from them.

      Reply
    • Virus 12/02/2017 at 07:10 PM

      GSM data receiver scam, dont trust to guy that showing fake videos. BIG SCAM. gsmdatareceiver@gmail.com ripper scammed me. Don’t buy from it.

      Reply
    • stopScam 12/05/2017 at 07:36 PM

      Hi Virus, are you sure gsmdatareceiver@gmail.com scammed you? can you give me a contact email adress or write me to tutancamun3@gmail.com i want to talk with you please!

      Reply
    • gsm data reciver SCAM 12/13/2017 at 01:21 AM

      gsmdatareceiver@gmail.com SCAM SCAM SCAM
      My email to him:
      Bro, i watched your videos closer and unfortunately you are a romanian scammer, a gsm device is called gsm because use a gsm network or a sim card and you said yours dont have a sim card, then i noticed on your phone on location says Paris but when you unlock your phone on network is Vodafone Ro, also the code you are recive by sms was posted in 2015 on the internet by a guy whoo sels cards info, also the ATM from your videos is a romanian BCRs atm but you recive a sms from a romanian number witch you saved on your phone as SERVER name (under saver you can see the romanian prone number), on the sms is card info from a french guy Pascal :))
      There is a difference between a hacker and a scammer and you are a scammer.
      Also the ATM dont have wifi only portable POS, and they are on a frecvency that you are not able to detect and connect with mobile phone.
      THE BAD THING IS THAT YOU TRIED TO SCAMM ME EVEN YOU KNOW MY SITUATION IS DESPERATE WITH MY HEALTH PROBLEMS! shame on you! Esti roman ca si mine, ar trebui sa ai niste principii chiar si atunci cand dai tepe.
      gsmdatareceiver@gmail.com SCAM!!!

      Reply
    • Yoo 12/22/2017 at 02:35 AM

      I just get my gsm skimmer pack yesterday from gsmdatareceiver@gmail.com
      Is real and i can wait to try it and make some good money with it....

      Reply
    • PAKISTAN 12/29/2017 at 02:53 AM

      gsmdatareceiver@gmail.com IS PURE SCAM they ripped me off couple days ago and don’t answer email anymore. I contacted him from another email and he answered, here you all can see that pure romanian scammer put their own comments how good he is, check date and time when comments added, is same day. Wtf. Same with WWW.SALESKIMMER.COM same rippers. Just stole money and never answered. saleskimmer.com scam, PURE SCAM, DONT TRUST

      Reply
    • Noah 01/27/2018 at 05:45 AM

      This is my video when i was get my gsm data receiver from gsmdatareceiver@gmail.com

      https://youtu.be/glp5bSwYI40

      Reply
    • Saad 02/09/2018 at 10:03 AM

      It's same hand in all videos .. did you think the people are stupid.... haw come you hack atm machine with this i think sinceyou start until know you don't sale 1 because no one can plef. ....

      Reply
    • dlk 02/13/2018 at 09:31 PM

      It seems like all the comments were wrote by the same person. ESL no english

      Reply
    • Mike 02/25/2018 at 02:59 AM

      gsmdatareceiver@gmail.com was send me the gsm skimmer pack

      Reply
    • Simon 03/06/2018 at 02:59 PM

      I think gsmdatareceiver is a scam because all comments are from same person just changed the names......and the real hacker never showoffs.....

      Reply
    • Jose 03/07/2018 at 10:07 PM

      NĂŁo caiam nesse golpre ele sĂŁo golpista gsmdatareceiver@gmail.com certo so que eu encontrei uma coisa muito estranha como que um cara vende tudo certo faz video para as pessoas falando que tem a mercadoria ou ate mesmo quando vai mandar a mercadoria faz um video dizendo que estar mando deixa eu ti falar uma coisa estava vendo os videos nu YouTube das pessoas que receberam a mercadoria dele o amis estranho nisso tudo e que os todos os videos tem a mesma mao com vc me explica isso e outra tem ate um nome de o canal com seu none nalton e Ă© a mesma mao dos outros videos e eu falei com ele por video pra mimta vendo a mercadoria dele antes mesmo de comprar e nao e que a mao dele e a mesma de todos os videos que estar no YouTube me explica ai ?????????

      Reply
    • Lewis 03/08/2018 at 05:36 AM

      I made the order of the GSM data receiver from Gsmdatareceiver@gmail.com and yesterday I received the package... works perfectly and is exactly how it is on the website.... thanks guys for sending the package

      Reply
    • Gsm data receiver 03/08/2018 at 11:51 AM

      This poor Indian who posted the comments above... tried to convince me to send the package and pay after he received the package. I asked to show me if he had the money prepared knowing that if he had $850 in his country would be rich.... but he lives in poverty... everyone knows I do not do business with Indians, Africans or South Americans because they are poor and I waste time with them.... they can not prove What they say here

      Reply
    • Gsm data receiver 03/08/2018 at 12:02 PM

      I'll tell you what I do when I send the package. Before you send the payment, I will video call you with the application that I use, you will be able to see when I put all the products in to a special envelope that will have the name, address and phone number that you will send and I will close that envelope... Then you'll be able to see when I get the receipt. All of them are live on video call... so... how could I fool someone? All these comments are posted by poor people and enemies

      Reply
    • gsm data receiver 03/08/2018 at 05:27 PM

      that fucker need to show those proof ....but he cant do it...because he dont have any proof

      Reply
    • gsm data receiver 03/08/2018 at 05:53 PM

      there are some indians and africans that post those fake comments about me, because i dont wanna work with them. i work just in major countrys, where you can make some real money.
      i am done here with this shit...
      LIKE I WAS POST BEFORE, I ALWAYS VIDEO CALL AND THE CLIENT WILL BE ABLE TO SEE WHEN I SEND HIS PACK AND GET THE RECEIPT WITH TRACKING NUMBER...ALL THAT WILL BE LIVE ON VIDEO CALL.

      Reply
    • gsm data receiver 03/09/2018 at 12:00 AM

      HEY ANDRIA....MAKE A VIDEO AND PUT THERE ON THE VIDEO THE PROOFS, MY EMAIL WHEN WE WAS TALKING AND ALSO OUR CONVERSATION THAT WE WAS HAVE IT.....IF YOU HAVE THOSE PROOFS....MAKE THAT VIDEO AND I WILL SEND YOU NOT $850....I WILL SEND YOU $8500 AND GIVE YOU 1 GSM DATA RECEIVER PACK FOR FREE.....IF YOU CAN DO THAT VIDEO...ALL THE PEOPLE WILL SEE AND THEY WILL TRUST YOU....ALSO YOU WILL HAVE $8500 AND 1 GSM DATA RECEIVER PACK FOR FREE.

      Reply
    • gsm data receiver 03/09/2018 at 12:04 AM

      PUT THE ON THE VIDEO OUR CONVERSATION FROM EMAIL AND FROM THAT APP THAT I USE IT TO VIDEO CALL MY CLIENTS....IF YOU CAN MAKE THAT VIDEO, I WILL SEND YOU $8500 TO YOUR BITCOIN WALLET. + 1 GSM SKIMMER PACK FOR FREE

      Reply
    • gsm data receiver 03/09/2018 at 08:13 AM

      " VICTOR " SAME POOR ANDRIA GUY, WITH DIFFERENT NICKNAME...YOU THINK THAT YOU ARE SMART, BUT YOU ARE THE SAME STUPID BROKE ASS GUY.
      MAKE THAT VIDEO AND PROVE THAT YOU ARE RIGHT

      Reply
    • Gsm data receiver 03/09/2018 at 09:38 AM

      Do that video and share it on YouTube

      Reply
    • Momy 03/11/2018 at 04:58 AM

      Hello guys Thanks for your comments that have not fallen I do not even want to say but a Poor has not even the money to eat You lend the money to buy this device and in the end I have one sends me nothing I do not think it's a right thing But thinking about it a bit 'not even what we should do with the device, however, we say that poverty pushes you to do certain things but unfortunately I thank your comments that I did not fall in the tunnel even me and yet I ask you something know some other honest seller let me know Thank you I wish you a good day

      Reply
    • Farhat 03/14/2018 at 11:48 AM

      Don't trust gsm data receive don't send any money they big ripper scam

      Reply
    • Gsm data receive 03/15/2018 at 04:17 PM

      Gsm-data.receive big ripper scam my too for 1700$don't trust him

      Reply
    • Gsm data receive 03/16/2018 at 12:07 PM

      I tell you all gsmdatareciver@gmail.com is big ripper scammer don't trust him....Don't deal with him ..

      Reply
    • Gsm data receive 03/20/2018 at 01:10 PM

      Gsmdatareceive@gmail.com big ripper scammer don't trust what he said all comments are from him... yesterday i was send him the payment and after receive he don't answer me any more don't trust he will send you nothing big scammer shame on you...

      Reply
    • Gsm data receive 03/22/2018 at 03:03 PM

      Gsmdatareciver@gmail.com scam me for 1700$ 1 week ago And didn't anyone more to me

      Reply
    • Gsm data receive 03/23/2018 at 05:32 PM

      Gsmdatareciver@gmail.com scam me too for 1700$ don't trust him he's big ripper scammer he show you live something he said its gsm data receive put is not he just but antina and sid its gsm data receive dont trust if you don't trust me deal with him and you will got nothing .....

      Reply
    • Ashraf 03/29/2018 at 08:46 AM

      Gsmdatareciver@gmail.com scammer big ripper scam me too

      Reply
    • Gsm data 04/02/2018 at 06:06 PM

      Gsmdatareciver@gmail.com Scam don't trust that mother fucker he scam me too for 1700$ he has so many site and he asked you to install that app he call you and show you but in the end after you send money you got nothing and he don't answer any more don't trust him

      Reply
    • Dhu 04/04/2018 at 08:45 PM

      Gsmdatareciver@gmail.com scammer

      Reply
    • Gsm data receive 04/11/2018 at 11:45 PM

      admin@gsm-receiver.com

      support@gsm-receiver.com its same person Gsmdatareciver@gmail.com don't send money big ripper they have so many site don't trust him

      Reply
    • Fawzyar 04/24/2018 at 10:39 PM

      Gsmdatareceive@Gmail.com big ripper scam don't trust him scammer

      Reply
    • smoke 04/30/2018 at 12:12 PM

      thanks for your comments even i was thinking the same can you hep me out to but the gsm data receiver for a good place or is saleskimmers a genuine place to buy it from

      Reply
    • Leudys 06/13/2018 at 08:41 PM

      GSM data receiver ripped me too, don’t fall with this fake comments that he add here daily.

      Reply
    • Leudysss 06/13/2018 at 08:53 PM

      https://gsmdatareceivers.com/ REVIEW SCAM RIPPER

      https://emvskimmers.site/ SCAM RIPPER REVIEW

      http://www.atm-sniffer.com/ RIPPER SCAM REVIEV

      Same scammer as gsmdatareceiver@gmail.com

      Romanian scammer steal from me $1700, I know about him more now.... don’t buy anything from them, he will stop answer after receive payment.

      Reply
    • Tim 06/21/2018 at 06:22 PM

      http://emvshimmer.com
      atmsniffer@gmail.com

      Is ripper, ripped me. Took money stop answer, when I mail
      from another email answered me. Big scammer.

      Reply
    • #180 05/14/2019 at 04:33 AM

      http://gsmdatareceiver.tk
      atmsniffer@gmail.com

      scammers but with a little mind. They talk beautifully but do not agree with my eskrow company and offer theirs, but when you ask for the company name, they disappear))

      Reply
    • kykdw 11/29/2020 at 09:48 AM

      bad for you guys i get mine from a good provider i can show you my proof add me on telegram: @kykdw

      Reply
  • Group created on - 0 Members

    To view the contents of this private group or request to join it, you must create an account or login.