SUSPECTED SCAM!

Investment scam
+16177526194 Anna grace

Date04/16/2023
PseudonymAnna grace
Url / Websitecoinexab.com
Scamdoc Trust Score | Contact / Whois info
Telephone+1 617-752-6194 (ou 0016177526194) (Info / Risk score)
Scam contentsTrading nodes more profits
Comment / ReviewMore you invest more profits you will get

Attachment(s)
  • Other references
    More info +

    telephone number analysis +1 617-752-6194

    Phone number type
    Fix/Cell phone number
    International format
    • +1 617-752-6194
    Country
    United States
    Territory
    Massachusetts
    • Reviews and comments left by Internet users are sorted in chronological order and are not checked a priori

      • krisok 04/16/2023 at 02:03 PM

        thanks for the info i will work to get back my invested money

        Reply
      • Hauler 05/01/2023 at 03:54 PM

        How did you get your money back. I am in the same situation

        • Chaky 05/01/2023 at 11:01 PM

          Hauler forget about your investment money.now secure your computer with norton and report it to the police, they will instruct you, later on ic3.gov etc. I know a lot of stress because I went through them they are like bugs

        Reply
      • krisok 05/01/2023 at 05:37 PM

        you can't get that money back don't let yourself be tricked into more money they are just waiting for it and there are no recovery institutions, all you can do is close your account on crypto.com or wherever you have it and report it to the police they will instruct you what step to take next. change all emails, put on norton so that they don't have access to your computer, that's it.

        Reply
      • krisok 05/01/2023 at 05:57 PM

        If they can't get any more money from you then they pretend you can get back like calyx recovery or whatever site they have, don't be a fool like me, secure emails and computers, they'll steal your photos and make a LinkedIn page for you.

        Reply
    • Group created on - 0 Members

      To view the contents of this private group or request to join it, you must create an account or login.