Most seen reports
Latest reviews (all sites)
Phishing
+639560023832 maliluka-online.com
| Date | 04/13/2023 |
|---|---|
| Url / Website | maliluka-online.com |
| Telephone | +63 956 002 3832 (ou 00639560023832) |
| Scam contents | They will invite you if you like a part time job wherein you will be able to earn around 3k per day in a short period of time a day. you need to do a simple task just like processing an orders and you will earn a commission. It has 3 level. first, you need to fund your account to them to process an order, but after you finish the task you can withdraw your money plus the commission they give. In level1 to level2, you can withdraw your money. But in Level 3, it needs more amount of funds for a higher commission. and you need to complete all the task given to withdraw your money back. but it will not happen, they will tell you to pay the tax first, then after you pay, they will tell you to pay for the code because you account is abnormal etc. So many excuses... but its a SCAM! Please, dont try it. It's an ad that spread in every social media that will lead you here. Please be vigilant. They won't give your money back anymore! F*ck those scammers ‼️ |
| Comment / Review | They will not give your money back. so dont try it ever!
|
| Attachment(s) |
-
-
Group created on - 0 Members (manage members)
To view the contents of this private group or request to join it, you must create an account or login.
Reviews and comments left by Internet users are sorted in chronological order and are not checked a priori
up votedown vote
shirl 04/14/2023 at 07:28 PM
i want my money back..what would i do..please help me😭😭😭
up votedown vote
Belle010101 04/15/2023 at 05:54 AM
I also got scammed 😩 I was too late to know about this post. What a waste of money.
up votedown vote
Van Allen 04/16/2023 at 07:24 AM
How much money have you spend?
up votedown vote
Belle010101 04/17/2023 at 10:59 AM
5700, how about you?
up votedown vote
Ika1234 05/15/2023 at 04:43 PM
Meron pa bang chance na maibalik ang pera?
up votedown vote
Report #633926 04/14/2023 at 10:38 PM
They have 3 tiers to finish and the first 2 tiers requires a small amount of money which can be withdrawn as soon as the tasks is finished. The 3rd tier will eventually have 7 tasks and the 1st 3 tasks is small amounts until the 4th task to the 7th. They will be asking for a substantial amount of money to finish the tasks and you can withdraw your money right away. After finishing the tasks and you want to withdraw the money the manager (Jose Donny) will redirect you to their finance dept. The c...
-------------------
I have been scammed in this flatform which has cause me Php 205,000. I am not going after the comission but just to retrieve the amount of money that I have invested in. But in reality they will just keep on asking for money and they have no intentions of giving anything back.
Pseudonym : Jose Donny
Telephone : +639517126403
up votedown vote
Ecylooona 04/23/2023 at 07:57 PM
This is really true.. Me too All I want is to get my 80k back that i invested.
up votedown vote
Report #633988 04/15/2023 at 05:29 AM
There are 3 tiers or steps for you to complete their prcedure and for you to be a full time or part time in their website. at first and second tier, the amount of grabbed orders are low, bit when you are tempted to go to tier 3, the amount of the orders will increasingly like double or triple.
-------------------
His telegram acct is @DonnY1234567899
Pseudonym : Jose Donny
up votedown vote
X3la 04/27/2023 at 11:23 PM
Nag member ako pero nabgyri until now dko.mawidro ang mga naiapsk ko natapos ko task pero may hinhinge sila ng hinhinge hangang nagtanung nko ng buss add nila bigal d na sila nagreply at nag leave sa telegram chat un pinka manager na naka name ay john kennedy deleon base sa knayang cerrification n nkpost at ang knayang downline ay si ms nacy guevarra at ang kanila sinsabi na department of finace
up votedown vote
Belle010101 04/28/2023 at 02:23 AM
john kennedy naman ngayon ang pangalan nya.. pilipino pa man din yang scammer na yan, kapwa pilipino nya iniiscam nya😤
up votedown vote
X3la 04/28/2023 at 07:42 AM
feeling ko magkaiba sila nung jonh kennedy kc iba profile pict nila sa telegram baka isa ito sa manager at madmai sila may mga downline sila pero parepreho sila ng procedure...
after ng 3 tier manghihinge ng tax for widrowal ...then kapg nakbgy ka tax uulitin ang tax kapg nagkamli k ng widrowal ....then hihinge sila ng code payment to widrow ....tas di pa din mak widro may hhingen naman na security deposit for anti maney laoundry para makwidrow daw pag d mo agad nabgy un un code mo n binayrn mag expride need mo bayran uli heeeiks grabee....mga d naawa sa tao dahil sa kagustuhan mo mabwi mga pinasok mo kaw susunod sa sinsabi nila dahil sa pangko...na d naman nagyri hangang lumaki ang pera mo sa flatform nila...
up votedown vote
jeffrox 05/03/2023 at 02:55 AM
Oh ako rin naka ranas din ako pero nagduda na ako. palaki ng palaki ang ma gagrab mo. tang inang Scammers to.
up votedown vote
Lovely 05/09/2023 at 04:03 AM
Jun donny naman ngayon ang name na nakachat ko sabi niya hindi naman daw ganun kaexpensive yung mga item di ko na tinapos yung 7 task yun nga lang nakapagrecharge pa ako
up votedown vote
Lyn 05/11/2023 at 06:21 AM
Hangang level 3 lng nag recharge aku pru di aku nag grab order, ginawa ko, hinintay ko yung 350 na bunos at winidraw ko nah, hahaha mga 800 subra rin nakuha q sa kanila, buti nga hahahah halatang papalakihin lng yung Pera mo Peru hindi babalik kasi bawat transaction dapat magmessage cla. Lol
up votedown vote
Report #634224 04/16/2023 at 02:11 AM
they said that they will give back my money almost 150k+
-------------------
please help me to find that scammer
Fraudulent email : maliluka@yahoo.com
Pseudonym : customer service
Telephone : +639568917588
Files for this comment
up votedown vote
Dona 04/16/2023 at 08:39 PM
I am also scammed please help me
up votedown vote
Belle010101 04/17/2023 at 11:00 AM
I do not know what to do also for me to get my money huhu
up votedown vote
Ella 04/18/2023 at 11:49 PM
Wait nalang hanggang april 26 lahat ng scammers na to mawawala. Sana matulungan tayo para mabalik mga pera natin
up votedown vote
Belle010101 04/20/2023 at 04:08 AM
sana nga matulungan po tayo sa kahit anong paraan
up votedown vote
Report #635577 04/19/2023 at 10:01 AM
top up capital scheme, then your previous capital cannot be withdrawed, with a promised to have a commission every task finish.
-------------------
money invested cannot be withdrawed anymore. the admin cannot be found and asking for tax payment fee for you to withdraw the amount.
Pseudonym : Anthony Belardo
Telephone : +639481713144
Files for this comment
up votedown vote
Ann 04/19/2023 at 10:25 AM
Im a victim as well
up votedown vote
Belle010101 04/20/2023 at 04:09 AM
dami paring naloloko ng jose donny na yon
up votedown vote
Report #635737 04/19/2023 at 07:39 PM
There are 3 tiers or steps for you to complete their procedure and for you to be a full time or part time in their website. at first and second tier, the amount of grabbed orders are low, bit when you are tempted to go to tier 3, the amount of the orders will increasingly like double or triple.
-------------------
na
Pseudonym : kenedyjohn
Files for this comment
up votedown vote
Report #636336 04/21/2023 at 04:37 AM
They offering online jobs..
-------------------
By level , first one is you need to cash in or recharge a money on your account, then every level different amount..
Then you only need to do is to grab a orders..
And if the order is bigger than your money on your account, you need to recharge your account or cash in to your account..
If dont pay the orders your account will not withdraw the money that you recharge and also the commision..
up votedown vote
Jelson 04/26/2023 at 01:47 AM
May chance pa po ba maibalik yung pera na naiscam nila satin?
up votedown vote
Belle010101 04/26/2023 at 03:44 AM
Wala na siguro, di na natin macontact yung scammer na yun eh
up votedown vote
ian 05/05/2023 at 01:18 PM
ako din 40k sa akin babayaran ko daw yung tax
up votedown vote
AM 01/03/2024 at 04:07 AM
Im also a victim huhu. im in the tier 3 already
up votedown vote
AM 01/03/2024 at 04:10 AM
Diko inexpect na scam pala to, i invest 4k+ huhu