SUSPECTED SCAM!

Fraudulent website
www.harmonyni.shop service@servicegroup.shop

Date03/16/2023
Fraudulent emailservice@servicegroup.shop
PseudonymHarmonyni.shop
Url / Websitewww.harmonyni.shop
Scamdoc Trust Score | Contact / Whois info
Scam contentsI purchased and paid for a campbed and cover but never arrived and the tracking number stopped after 3 dsys when enquired theu said customs issue but the after that have kept getting messages saying parcel ready for pick up clink onto the link below then getting a different message abour it all saing click on to the link below the parcel never came
Comment / ReviewI never received goods

  • Reviews and comments left by Internet users are sorted in chronological order and are not checked a priori

    • Vicks Naidoo 03/19/2023 at 11:51 PM

      I purchased a set of travel bags through Harmonyni on their website. Received email withe order number. My credit card has been debited for $37.62. Sent an email this morning to change the colour of the bags. I webut now find nt into their website to check status of the delivery. Now find that this a scam. They have my credit card details.What do I do next?

      Reply
    • FELIX PEREZ 03/24/2023 at 03:52 PM

      This comment is written in a different language than the report. It is hidden for comfort reasons
      Click here to view it anyway...

      Reply
    • Report #629144 04/02/2023 at 08:51 PM

      I purchased an E bike from their website.
      -------------------
      It never arrived and I can't contact them.

      Url / Website : innovatives.shop

      Reply
    • Report #631431 04/08/2023 at 01:14 PM

      order #00001804 placed 2/14/23 product detail/Pearl white electric bike,
      -------------------
      I suspected it might be a scam, all I have received is a pair of socks, which would show as a package being delivered!!

      Url / Website : uioddly.shop
      Pseudonym : uioddly
      Telephone : +13134159178

      • Miki 04/14/2023 at 11:28 PM

        SCAM I ordered an electric bike never got anything from uioddly order number 00002269 hope they get what they deserve, like always nothing will happen

      • Sajid 05/12/2023 at 04:21 PM

        I see an add on YouTube selling bike. I ordered, nothing turned up. It's definitely a scam.

      • On there case 05/18/2023 at 08:12 PM

        Google advertising sponsored add uioddly 2wheel e-bike chinapost not fr America post tracking failed for a week backdated 3days said successful delivered not delivered contact us temp closed 3orders failed by chinapost ems Australia Macyโ€™s hiltobay uioddly now working out the sponsored grubs like buddysweet ezzpool ialdl fadel Beatty bin Estella gmbh

      • Oleksandr 07/10/2023 at 01:20 PM

        Haven't received the parcel yet ,delivery is not tracked AS011000559CN
        Order No. 00007702

        04.07.2023

      • Sumkindamug 11/21/2023 at 01:35 AM

        Order 00004268 3rd March from service@servicegroup.shop. The site closed but correspondence migrated to service@buddysweet.shop which continues to promise to chase and sort delivery of my $29.99 folding electric bike. Oleksander above shows order number 00007702. That seems to suggest a running income total of 7702*$29.99 = ~$231,000. Some lucrative kinda confidence trick eh. Here is some libel which i hope they find offensive enough to prosecute. UIODDLY and all its website pseudonym owners are illegal immigrants and criminals who need to be deported

      Reply
    • Report #633031 04/13/2023 at 01:51 AM

      Website has been closed and item never received
      -------------------
      Beware if you have brought items as you ll never receive them.

      Fraudulent email : service@mediagre.shop
      Pseudonym : harmonyni


      Reply
    • Report #634800 04/17/2023 at 02:46 PM

      selling goods very cheap like luggage bags, suitcases
      -------------------
      please take action against the company and send a message in mass media so that they can not cheat again

      Url / Website : email.shoplazza.com
      Pseudonym : harmonyni

      Reply
    • Rehi 04/25/2023 at 03:52 PM

      I bought set of bags .After receiving my payment. They said it's processing. After 2 weeks they told me it has been shipped. Given me tracking number. When I click on the tracking number it's not working. Now when I click on the website it says connection problem. Total scam

      Reply
    • Report #639582 04/28/2023 at 07:15 AM

      I bought the travel suitcases and paid for them, but they never arrived.
      -------------------
      They are 100%fraud.


      Reply
    • Raks 05/16/2023 at 02:39 AM

      Same ordered bags from uk. Tracking number stopped working. Can someone post ceo email contact. I want to write about company not honouring contract

      Reply
    • Stacey 07/22/2023 at 06:50 PM

      I also ordered a three piece luggage set and was charged for it in March 2023. It is now the end of July 2023 and I have not received it. I have emailed them many times. First they said it was delivered but I have Ring and it was never delivered. Then they said they would resend, but have not been able to ever give me a tracking number. I have asked for my money back but they keep asking me to be patient. TOTAL SCAM

      Reply
  • Group created on - 0 Members

    To view the contents of this private group or request to join it, you must create an account or login.