SUSPECTED SCAM!

Job Scam
639659940162@aim.com +639303962638 Alerie zyra

Date04/06/2023
Fraudulent email639659940162@aim.com
PseudonymAlerie zyra
Url / Websitewww.philwo23.one
Scamdoc Trust Score | Contact / Whois info
Telephone+63 930 396 2638 (ou 00639303962638)
Scam contentsthey will ask you to deposit money to complete task.
Comment / Reviewcannot widraw if you cannot complete task

Attachment(s)
    • Reviews and comments left by Internet users are sorted in chronological order and are not checked a priori

      • Report #616667 03/04/2023 at 09:44 AM

        they will ask you to deposit money to complete task.
        -------------------
        cannot widraw if you cannot complete task

        Url / Website : lazadat.top/index/order/new_index.html
        Pseudonym : Alerie Zyra


        Reply
      • Report #630510 04/05/2023 at 08:37 PM

        Telegram, Whatsapp
        -------------------
        I joined this home part time online job because they said I can have my commission .
        But instead of giving me back my money , they ask me to recharge money in there bank card ,after recharge again they said the task not yet finish they said need to recharge again to be able to get my money back until I recharge 1,500 pesos in there bank card ..after that still not finish the task.
        They ask me to recharge again but I said I don't have money anymore.
        They said you can't withdraw your money if not complete all the task they said.

        Pseudonym : Telegram
        Telephone : +639659940162


        Reply
      • Christian19 04/05/2023 at 08:52 PM

        She said need to finish the task so that can withdraw my money 1,400 pesos . I said I want to withdraw my money no need the commission "please thank you " I said this way! But the lady said cannot withdraw if cant finish the task.

        Her name is Alerie Zyra. She has a telegram apps to contact her , ..She dont have cp number on her Telegram account.

        And Alerie Zyra , give me back my money.
        Thank you please!

        Because that money I owe to other because I thought the job I joined is not fake or defraud.

        Reply
      • Report #662981 07/06/2023 at 02:08 AM

        Asking for deposit and promising you can get your commission after you finish the job.
        -------------------
        I deposited 3560 into this i dont get any refunds

        Url / Website : shopee111.top/index/rot_order/index
        Pseudonym : Alerie Zyra


        Reply
    • Group created on - 0 Members

      To view the contents of this private group or request to join it, you must create an account or login.