Most seen reports
Latest reviews (all sites)
Fraudulent website
clearancewarehouse.com jesse@peachcher.com
| Date | 03/31/2023 |
|---|---|
| Fraudulent email | jesse@peachcher.com |
| Pseudonym | Jesse |
| Url / Website | clearancewarehouse.com Scamdoc Trust Score | Contact / Whois info |
| Scam contents | 1 🔥Clearance Sale🔥DW 20-VOLT MAX LITHIUM ION BEST CORDLESS COMBO KIT (32-TOOL) $29.99 Scroll for more items Subtotal $29.99 Shipping Free Total USD $29.99 Order #LH3626 Order date: March 24,2023 6:10am Your order is confirmed Order information has been sent to mop01943@gmail.com, please check. Customer information Contact information mop01943@gmail.com Payment method Credit Card-$29.99 Shipping address Alexandre Alves R. António José Lisboa 275 Real Braga 4700-255 Portugal +351968057460 Billing address Alexandre Alves R. António José Lisboa 275 Real Braga 4700-255 Portugal +351968057460 Shipping method Free Shipping-$0.00 |
| Comment / Review | Fraudulent seller
|
| Attachment(s) |
-
-
Group created on - 0 Members (manage members)
To view the contents of this private group or request to join it, you must create an account or login.
Reviews and comments left by Internet users are sorted in chronological order and are not checked a priori
up votedown vote
Antonio 04/06/2023 at 04:09 AM
China (China Post)
Spain (Correos Spain)
Write a review
Your package has arrived at the delivery point of the destination, please pick it up as soon as possible.
Get Email
English
To: Spain (1201 MS)
Available for collection, The shipment is at local post office available for collection
2023-03-30 16:02:12
Available for collection, The shipment is at local post office available for collection
2023-03-30 15:04:49
,
2023-03-30 13:04:52
Pedà el producto y tras varios dÃas, no me enviaron nada, es un ladrón el jessie
Cuidado al comprar, usar contrareembolso asà seguro que viene o por lo menos, no se queda tu dinero.
Chino de KK
up votedown vote
bailo eugenio 04/17/2023 at 06:10 AM
This comment is written in a different language than the report. It is hidden for comfort reasons
Click here to view it anyway...
up votedown vote
Gerardo 05/04/2023 at 01:09 PM
Siird , fake page . Me engañaron
up votedown vote
Report #655283 06/13/2023 at 03:51 PM
Advertising Birkenstock sandals for 24.99
-------------------
Tried to cancel order and go no response.
Url / Website : birkenstock-stores.com/collections