SUSPECTED SCAM!

Fraudulent website
bsrrd.online service@bsrrd.online

Date03/28/2023
Fraudulent emailservice@bsrrd.online
PseudonymBsrrd
Url / Websitehttps://bsrrd.online/
Scamdoc Trust Score | Contact / Whois info
Scam contentsđŸ”„Clearance Sale - BBQ & AIR FRYER Grill & MASTER GRILL 3-in-1
Comment / ReviewThe website is advertising on Facebook for an Air fryer at only $29,98. the price seems bogus, too good to be true, and cannot be offered by a genuine company
The website is trying to entice customers with those low prices to take their money without sending them anything
It's also operated by a fake company named Bin Estrella Gmbh. This company has been found on multiple other scam websites.
the content is being copied from other online stores and does not belong to them
Be careful

Attachment(s)
  • fake advertisement / product / pricefake company
  • fake company
  • Related search(es)
    • Reviews and comments left by Internet users are sorted in chronological order and are not checked a priori

      • getafix 03/29/2023 at 02:26 AM

        I'm so glad I checked before buying. Thank you.

        Reply
      • jon Isajlov 04/06/2023 at 02:32 AM

        Jag har inte fÄt order 1813 och1652 men stÄr att Paket har levererat 03-04 i mottagarens port lÄda !

        Reply
      • Frank watts 04/16/2023 at 12:36 PM

        Thank you very much for exposing these fraud stars.

        Reply
      • Report #642674 05/08/2023 at 04:42 AM

        At Clearance Supermarket, we have a simple motto: "Our reputation stems from the quality of our products". That's why we do our best to ensure our customers get their favorite products and the after-sales service they deserve.
        -------------------
        This Chinese online store is scamming people out of their money by never sending them their orders.
        The website is connected to another fraudulent website reported here as a scam:
        https://www.scamwatcher.com/scam/view/627002
        Any detail available on the website is fake and stolen from other websites.
        Its parent company is Bin Estrella GmbH, a shell company owned by Chinese scammers that operates thousands of other scam websites.
        Be careful, and do not fall for their scams.

        Url / Website : puaau.online
        Pseudonym : macy's

        Fake company

        Reply
    • Group created on - 0 Members

      To view the contents of this private group or request to join it, you must create an account or login.