SUSPECTED SCAM!

Fraudulent website
www.harmonyni.shop service@servicegroup.shop

Date03/16/2023
Fraudulent emailservice@servicegroup.shop
PseudonymHarmonyni.shop
Url / Websitewww.harmonyni.shop
Scamdoc Trust Score | Contact / Whois info
Scam contentsI purchased and paid for a campbed and cover but never arrived and the tracking number stopped after 3 dsys when enquired theu said customs issue but the after that have kept getting messages saying parcel ready for pick up clink onto the link below then getting a different message abour it all saing click on to the link below the parcel never came
Comment / ReviewI never received goods

  • Reviews and comments left by Internet users are sorted in chronological order and are not checked a priori

    • Vicks Naidoo 03/19/2023 at 11:51 PM

      I purchased a set of travel bags through Harmonyni on their website. Received email withe order number. My credit card has been debited for $37.62. Sent an email this morning to change the colour of the bags. I webut now find nt into their website to check status of the delivery. Now find that this a scam. They have my credit card details.What do I do next?

      Reply
    • FELIX PEREZ 03/24/2023 at 03:52 PM

      This comment is written in a different language than the report. It is hidden for comfort reasons
      Click here to view it anyway...

      Reply
    • Report #629144 04/02/2023 at 08:51 PM

      I purchased an E bike from their website.
      -------------------
      It never arrived and I can't contact them.

      Url / Website : innovatives.shop

      Reply
    • Report #631431 04/08/2023 at 01:14 PM

      order #00001804 placed 2/14/23 product detail/Pearl white electric bike,
      -------------------
      I suspected it might be a scam, all I have received is a pair of socks, which would show as a package being delivered!!

      Url / Website : uioddly.shop
      Pseudonym : uioddly
      Telephone : +13134159178

      • Miki 04/14/2023 at 11:28 PM

        SCAM I ordered an electric bike never got anything from uioddly order number 00002269 hope they get what they deserve, like always nothing will happen

      • Sajid 05/12/2023 at 04:21 PM

        I see an add on YouTube selling bike. I ordered, nothing turned up. It's definitely a scam.

      • On there case 05/18/2023 at 08:12 PM

        Google advertising sponsored add uioddly 2wheel e-bike chinapost not fr America post tracking failed for a week backdated 3days said successful delivered not delivered contact us temp closed 3orders failed by chinapost ems Australia Macy’s hiltobay uioddly now working out the sponsored grubs like buddysweet ezzpool ialdl fadel Beatty bin Estella gmbh

      • Oleksandr 07/10/2023 at 01:20 PM

        Haven't received the parcel yet ,delivery is not tracked AS011000559CN
        Order No. 00007702

        04.07.2023

      • Sumkindamug 11/21/2023 at 01:35 AM

        Order 00004268 3rd March from service@servicegroup.shop. The site closed but correspondence migrated to service@buddysweet.shop which continues to promise to chase and sort delivery of my $29.99 folding electric bike. Oleksander above shows order number 00007702. That seems to suggest a running income total of 7702*$29.99 = ~$231,000. Some lucrative kinda confidence trick eh. Here is some libel which i hope they find offensive enough to prosecute. UIODDLY and all its website pseudonym owners are illegal immigrants and criminals who need to be deported

      Reply
    • Report #633031 04/13/2023 at 01:51 AM

      Website has been closed and item never received
      -------------------
      Beware if you have brought items as you ll never receive them.

      Fraudulent email : service@mediagre.shop
      Pseudonym : harmonyni


      Reply
    • Report #634800 04/17/2023 at 02:46 PM

      selling goods very cheap like luggage bags, suitcases
      -------------------
      please take action against the company and send a message in mass media so that they can not cheat again

      Url / Website : email.shoplazza.com
      Pseudonym : harmonyni

      Reply
    • Rehi 04/25/2023 at 03:52 PM

      I bought set of bags .After receiving my payment. They said it's processing. After 2 weeks they told me it has been shipped. Given me tracking number. When I click on the tracking number it's not working. Now when I click on the website it says connection problem. Total scam

      Reply
    • Report #639582 04/28/2023 at 07:15 AM

      I bought the travel suitcases and paid for them, but they never arrived.
      -------------------
      They are 100%fraud.


      Reply
    • Raks 05/16/2023 at 02:39 AM

      Same ordered bags from uk. Tracking number stopped working. Can someone post ceo email contact. I want to write about company not honouring contract

      Reply
    • Stacey 07/22/2023 at 06:50 PM

      I also ordered a three piece luggage set and was charged for it in March 2023. It is now the end of July 2023 and I have not received it. I have emailed them many times. First they said it was delivered but I have Ring and it was never delivered. Then they said they would resend, but have not been able to ever give me a tracking number. I have asked for my money back but they keep asking me to be patient. TOTAL SCAM

      Reply
  • Group created on - 0 Members

    To view the contents of this private group or request to join it, you must create an account or login.