SUSPECTED SCAM!

Fraudulent website
decorsme.com admin@m.chatcss.com +37369906624

Date01/23/2023
Fraudulent emailadmin@m.chatcss.com
PseudonymDavid
Url / Websitedecorsme.com
Scamdoc Trust Score | Contact / Whois info
Telephone+373 699 06 624 (ou 0037369906624)
Scam contentsGENERATOR WITH 7000 CHARGE CYCLES – WITH SOLAR PANELS x 1 = EUR48.
Comment / ReviewДва заказа 1520 и 1403 просьба вернуть мои 100 $

Attachment(s)
    • Reviews and comments left by Internet users are sorted in chronological order and are not checked a priori

      • Report #599096 01/25/2023 at 05:06 AM

        GENERATOR WITH 7000 CHARGE CYCLES – WITH SOLAR PANELS-x 2 order 1520 - 1403
        Plata retail VASEUSA.COM KOHTLA-JARVE Estonia
        Data tranzactiei Statutul operatiunii
        Cont / Card
        Suma tranzactiei Suma finala (în valuta contului)
        07.01.2023 03:27:00 Reusit
        557484******3078
        50 USD 971,29 MDL
        Plata retail VASEUSA.COM KOHTLA-JARVE Estonia
        Data tranzactiei Statutul operatiunii
        Cont / Card
        Suma tranzactiei Suma finala (în valuta contului)
        10.01.2023 10:41:16 Reusit
        557484******3078
        50 US...
        -------------------
        Просьба вернуть 100$

        Telephone : +11359999999

        Reply
      • Report #607296 02/11/2023 at 11:10 AM

        Advertise of Oakley sunglasses on Facebook
        Orderef couldnt log back in
        Contacted a David

        No reply cannot trace order either
        Left message on site cannot submit
        -------------------
        Site scam

        Url / Website : myoktime.com
        Pseudonym : myoktime.com/ on Facebook

        Reply
      • Report #615801 03/02/2023 at 11:31 AM

        Scam fucks

        Reply
      • Report #619155 03/09/2023 at 04:45 PM

        Selling Oakley sunglasses
        -------------------
        Please help

        • Andrew Moot 03/09/2023 at 06:40 PM

          I was victim of this scam too
          My credit card charge came up as from ELCHAIR.COM

          Chairs are not sunglasses

        Reply
      • Shamsh 04/11/2023 at 11:33 PM

        Please email me regarding my order

        Reply
    • Group created on - 0 Members

      To view the contents of this private group or request to join it, you must create an account or login.