Most seen reports
Latest reviews (all sites)
Scam using Paypal
+15755288104 Inckwp, Co., Ltd
| Date | 12/02/2022 |
|---|---|
| Pseudonym | Inckwp, Co., Ltd |
| Telephone | +1 575-528-8104 (ou 0015755288104) |
| Scam contents | Nativity scene |
| Comment / Review | I found many others were also scammed.
|
-
-
Group created on - 0 Members (manage members)
To view the contents of this private group or request to join it, you must create an account or login.
Reviews and comments left by Internet users are sorted in chronological order and are not checked a priori
up votedown vote
Report #617013 03/05/2023 at 01:28 PM
Wireless Handheld Car Vacuum Cleaner × 1
-------------------
I purchased something from the seller's website but I changed my mind And now I want to cancel the order but the seller isn't responding.
Fraudulent email : sales@condensem.com
Pseudonym : Inckwp. Co. Ltd
up votedown vote
Sherry Heyward 03/18/2023 at 03:14 PM
Did not receive product have reported this sire to FCC please send product or return money. Notified police with this phone number you ate under investigation
up votedown vote
Marcthesaint. 12/23/2023 at 03:20 PM
I bought an Item from ickwo.co.ltd , but I don't thing I gonna get it. If the institutions can't remove this garbage from internet I think that I gonna stop to use internet to buy a thing,I'm sick and tired of those scams.
up votedown vote
Mario Gosselin 06/09/2023 at 12:01 PM
This comment is written in a different language than the report. It is hidden for comfort reasons
Click here to view it anyway...
up votedown vote
Nancy Servidea 07/05/2023 at 10:55 AM
I have been dealing with pay pal about a garden kneeler I never received. They closed my case because they contacted the co I ordered it from and they said they delivered the item I ordered on 06/26/23 However all I got was a small pouch in the mail. It said thank you for your order. I received nothing else. Pay pal will not refund me as they said the item I ordered had been delivered. No. It was not received by me.
up votedown vote
Bluebirdgirl 10/06/2023 at 12:25 PM
I was scammed by this company. Lost almost $70.