SUSPECTED SCAM!

Investment scam
+639055979905 tesco-store.com

Date02/18/2023
Url / Websitehttp://tesco-store.com
Telephone+63 905 597 9905 (ou 00639055979905) (more info)
Comment / ReviewThe was name blue sky store but changed because a lot of people complaining and post that it is a scam now they changed it to telco store.
I want to help people to avoid being scam to this scammers

Attachment(s)
  • More info +

    telephone number analysis +63 905 597 9905

    Phone number type
    Cell phone number
    International format
    • +63 905 597 9905
    Country
    Philippines
    Territory
    Philippines
    • Reviews and comments left by Internet users are sorted in chronological order and are not checked a priori

      • Report #616044 03/03/2023 at 02:09 AM

        I saw their ad on facebook and I was interested to know more about it. I was able to chat via Whats App and Telegram Ms. Blessica from Blue sky store company and Ma'am Ela Marie Estacion-Ong on Madewell vip ph. They said that they are hiring more part-time employees who work from home, earning 600-3000 pesos per day.

        I provided them my personal information. They said that their company is legit and that their company is an intermediary company that allows merchants or sellers in various major...
        -------------------
        I want to have my money back.. Please assist me.

        These are the persons that need to return my money.
        Christina Daisy/ELA MARIE ESTACION-ONG

        Pseudonym : TESCO-STORE /MADEWELL PH
        Telephone : 91702506

        • Gleinn 03/19/2023 at 02:40 AM

          I also experience this & those people just ghosted me on telegram & whatapps & they didnt fix my account at all & didnt return back the money that ive work so hard after finishing all the task & also they have change website to modernliving

        Reply
    • Group created on - 0 Members

      To view the contents of this private group or request to join it, you must create an account or login.