SUSPECTED SCAM!

Scam using Paypal
service@ngasay.com

Date02/16/2023
Fraudulent emailservice@ngasay.com
Scam contents2 orders
Order number 00136132. 25.09
Order number 00134580. 24.39
Comment / ReviewI ordered both of the orders on Feb.3,2023 and Feb 04,2023

  • Reviews and comments left by Internet users are sorted in chronological order and are not checked a priori

    • Pamela 02/16/2023 at 11:17 AM

      I would like a refund or orders I placed on2/03/23 and 2/05/23. I prefer to get merchandise I ordered

      Reply
    • Report #619976 03/11/2023 at 02:57 PM

      I placed an order on January 29th 2023 for $40.41. I never received my purchase and I would like merchandise or a refund.

      Url / Website : ngasay.com
      Pseudonym : ngasay.com

      • Olivia Jones 04/12/2023 at 07:55 AM

        I placed an order March 11,2023 and I have yet to receive anything??? It is now April 12,2023 where is my money or my item's?

      Reply
    • Tana 03/16/2023 at 10:33 PM

      I ordered a outfit 2 weeks ago and it still hasn't came I'd either like my order to b sent or a refund thank you

      Reply
    • Beatriz carrillo 03/19/2023 at 02:21 PM

      I ordered clothes 2 weeks ago this is a scam on facebook

      Reply
    • uoset1 04/18/2023 at 06:59 PM

      i ordered a month ago, still nothing

      Reply
    • Tasha 04/20/2023 at 01:24 PM

      I want my money back

      Reply
    • Tasha2252 04/27/2023 at 05:30 AM

      Ordered 6 weeks ago no items or any refund

      Reply
    • Comprarora 1989 06/09/2023 at 10:22 PM

      This comment is written in a different language than the report. It is hidden for comfort reasons
      Click here to view it anyway...

      Reply
    • Report #658275 06/21/2023 at 09:54 PM

      Placed an order 080123. This order has not been delivered until end June. Everytime i have asked for the delivery i got an standard answer that they are busy ore excuses fore that any of the articles are delayed.
      When i now want to cancel my order an money back. I got no answer and no repay only silence
      This company cheat customer on an high level. Nice web page and a lots of articles but nothing behind.
      I think i lost my 100$.
      -------------------
      Ngasay needs to be stopped as a scam company so there will not be more people cheated on their money.

      Url / Website : ngassy.com

      Reply
    • Joyce 07/16/2023 at 02:39 PM

      I ordered a couple purses about 2 months ago what the heck is going on with my order? either Send my merchandise or refund my money back on my card thank you!

      Reply
    • Report #667154 07/19/2023 at 12:05 AM

      Selling purses would just like my money back but How????
      -------------------
      How do I get my money back I git profff what I ordered . Has anyone got their orderfrom this place .

      Url / Website : ngassy.com
      Telephone : 0

      Reply
    • Yolanda 07/19/2023 at 11:48 PM

      I want my money back on this scam

      Reply
    • Report #670125 07/27/2023 at 02:08 AM

      Little mermaid back
      -------------------
      I ordered a little mermaid back for my boss. She paid me 15$ to order a bag for her neice's birthday. Never got any details about the order and it never arrived. My boss is now pissed at me and I'm out 15$ when I'm already struggling. I only ordered it for her cuz she paid me and now I'm out on money because of this scam. They won't respond to emails at all. I've sent over 10 emails

      Url / Website : ngasay.com/pages/contact-us


      Reply
  • Group created on - 0 Members

    To view the contents of this private group or request to join it, you must create an account or login.