Most seen reports
Latest reviews (all sites)
Romance Scam
rosekimallen@gmail.com RoseKimAllen
| Date | 02/10/2023 |
|---|---|
| Fraudulent email | rosekimallen@gmail.com |
| Pseudonym | RoseKimAllen |
| Scam contents | This person is a military scammer who has stolen the identity of a US military woman and claims to be fighting the Taliban in Yemen. Is active on Facebook and Instagram. The scammer pretends to be Rose Evelyn Lillian a US military woman. Her real Instagram account is this: https://www.instagram.com/rose_evelyn.lily/ |
| Comment / Review | When this person feels you trust her/him this person starts talking about gift cards or fake crypto investments platforms.
|
| Attachment(s) | |
| Related search(es) | |
| Premium services |
-
-
Group created on - 0 Members (manage members)
To view the contents of this private group or request to join it, you must create an account or login.


Reviews and comments left by Internet users are sorted in chronological order and are not checked a priori
up votedown vote
wolfe 03/15/2023 at 07:49 PM
new Pseudonym on Instagram, jenny_houghton200.
Tells, she is from Mexico, living in san diego now.
Be Careful!
up votedown vote
Rinaldo 08/02/2023 at 07:15 AM
She has a new pseudonym "Rose Williams" and is on Facebook Messenger.
She is now a military member and deployed to Syria.
She wants to visit one and needs the money for the flight.
In her native Arizona she has a house and a small fortune.
Files for this comment
up votedown vote
Pavel Maděra 01/25/2024 at 10:36 AM
Jasmine Wendy on facebook 01/23/2024.
Violet Violet by Telegram communication
After 2 days she asked 100 USD for wrong social situation
Parents died early, Grandma need drugs, Boss do not pay sallary in advance..
Files for this comment
up votedown vote
Den Den 02/21/2024 at 03:13 AM
Jennifer Lopez on Facebook from Los Angeles
02/16/2024 she is already Jennifer Lopez from Phoenix.
She says she is fighting in Yemen, fighting in Afghanistan, fighting in Russia.
She asks for gift cards from Steam.
She says her parents died when she was 15. And she is a very religious Christian.
Files for this comment
up votedown vote
Jhah 02/28/2024 at 09:11 AM
Jennifer Rose on Instagram
up votedown vote
Kartal 04/01/2024 at 04:12 PM
Suan beni sistemli ve zamanli sekilde dolandirmaya çalisiyor bakalim ne yapacak nasil yapacak Amerikan askeri oldugunu ve Suriye de oldugu nu söylüyor Ana üs içinde 😂 daha önce de ayni sekilde biri çikti 20 bin dolar parasi ni kargo ile bana göndermek istedi sözde transfer yapilmis gümrük bedeli 1500 dolar ödememi istiyordu bakalim bu ne isteyecek
up votedown vote
W1990 04/04/2024 at 03:25 PM
Hiç para göndermeyin, bunlarin hepsi açikça saçmalik
up votedown vote
(Ben) 06/15/2024 at 04:34 PM
Got a message on telegram (15th June 2024);
Name: Skyler Wills
Bio: "Single mom doing the best to make my loving daughter and myself happy"
Files for this comment
up votedown vote
Shane Walker 08/28/2024 at 03:04 PM
She is still at this scam I played a long giving her fake info to try to figure out what she was up to just because I was bored LOL but I guess unfortunately there people lonely enough to try to have a relationship with someone hundreds of miles away which is crazy and then send them money but she claims she was from California and she contacted me on messenger I honestly thought she was someone I had known from the past but quickly found out she wasn't but just played along for a little while to see what would come of it and then I sent her screenshots of showing that she was a scammer and blocked her and reported her to Facebook Messenger
up votedown vote
Rafael 11/13/2024 at 08:24 AM
Today she uses the pseudonym Rose Cutler rosecutler52g on Instagram.
On telegram +234 81 4677 5533 Nigeria prefix
up votedown vote
Gus 05/31/2025 at 11:53 PM
https://x.com/Rosecastrostell
up votedown vote
mm 07/08/2025 at 06:42 AM
+234 91 2471 5371
@lindalily345
op telegram
up votedown vote
mmj 07/08/2025 at 06:44 AM
+4917643402648
dat nr hoor er ook bij
up votedown vote
Murphy 12/08/2025 at 12:21 AM
+1 346 359 8810