SUSPECTED SCAM!

Scam using Paypal
tuyloouk@rwmgz.com

Date02/10/2023
Pseudonymtuyloouk@rwmgz.com
Url / Websitetuyloouk.com
Scamdoc Trust Score | Contact / Whois info
Scam contentstuyloouk@rwmgz.com
clothing for sale
FADEL-BEATTY LIMITED
Address: No. 140, Erfangyuan, Huzuishang Village, Dafasi Town, Wuxue City, Huanggang City, Hebei Province
Comment / Reviewpurchased an order 1/10/2023 and it has been one month and the contact information is a dead end. I am unable to contact company

  • Reviews and comments left by Internet users are sorted in chronological order and are not checked a priori

    • nancy bennett 02/13/2023 at 11:15 AM

      where is my order AS811654538CN ?

      Reply
    • Teresa 02/17/2023 at 09:56 AM

      I ordered Jan 9 .haven't got my order .keep getting email from diff.people but no merchandise.

      Reply
    • John 02/18/2023 at 05:00 PM

      John, I've also have been scammed. They are Hilhome as well. I reported it to Google. Traced Fidel-Beatty to Ireland. Trail went cold. Email addresses are fictitious.

      Reply
    • Report #640657 05/01/2023 at 07:36 PM

      Clothing bedding and boots.
      -------------------
      I ordered from this site waited 2months said I received the package two times and I absolutely did not lost my money I'll never order from them again I don't want to order online at all now it's sad it was mostly for my grandkids who don't even have 2 parents so I hope the site is taken down thank you for letting me post that tuyloouk@rwmgz.com is a scam.

      Fraudulent email : tuyloouk@rwmgz.com
      Pseudonym : Ms.Dors.

      Reply
    • Report #640659 05/01/2023 at 07:42 PM

      Clothes and bedding
      -------------------
      Lost my money waited they said it was delivered two times never was absolutely did not receive the things I paid for.

      Fraudulent email : tuyloouk@rwmgz.com
      Pseudonym : Doris,cherry,Eda,

      Reply
  • Group created on - 0 Members

    To view the contents of this private group or request to join it, you must create an account or login.