SUSPECTED SCAM!

Investment scam
+639207908905 am8987.com

Date02/10/2023
Url / Websiteam8987.com
Telephone+63 920 790 8905 (ou 00639207908905)
Scam contentsThey will ask you to register to the site am8987.com, then you can earn commission but at first they will give the money later on the task get higher and higher and asking to recharge money to complete the task

1.vip1 deposit 150+ earn 25+ commission, withdraw cash 175+

2.vip2 deposit 500+ earn 250+ commission, withdraw cash 750+

3.vip3 deposit 2000+ earn 2500+ commission , Withdraw 4500+

4.vip4 deposit 4000+ earn 8500+ commission, withdraw 12500+

5.vip5 deposit 6000+ earn 18500+ commission, withdraw 24500+
Comment / ReviewThey won’t give the money not unless you completed the task.

  • Reviews and comments left by Internet users are sorted in chronological order and are not checked a priori

    • Report #604108 02/05/2023 at 01:22 AM

      They will instruct you on how to earn money to your platform after that you need to top up some money to withdraw your cash. And everytime you will top up the money they will request become larger and larger.
      -------------------
      be aware on the platform and always do a research

      Pseudonym : Latrina Beier
      Telephone : +639307546745

      there homepage

      • Anna 06/30/2023 at 02:35 PM

        Be aware..i did not see yet any comment for good on the website.. I am one who scammed i think until u did not finish the task need to add and add again and again some sum of money then no chance to get it back or withdraw until u hit the amount they are asking for.

      Reply
    • Report #604409 02/06/2023 at 01:38 AM

      complete the order task sent by merchants.Earn 72-3000 pesos in 20 minutes a day.
      -------------------
      I completed all the order task given by merchants and i want to widraw my money that i invested but they denied it to transfer into my Gcash account,they have a fake DTi certificate of authorization..

      Fraudulent email : wayneokeefe@gmail.com
      Pseudonym : Wayne O'Keefe IV1966
      Telephone : +639754138964


      Reply
    • Report #631264 04/07/2023 at 06:27 PM

      photos and websites
      -------------------
      This sites is scam, https://am8987.com/index/my/index.html


      Reply
    • Report #663721 07/08/2023 at 05:24 AM

      They offer jobs ang pay from commission to complete tasks.
      -------------------
      And they give you impossible tasks to complete so that you can no longer withdraw.

      Pseudonym : Amazon/charmaine
      Telephone : +639307637234

      Reply
    • Report #664533 07/11/2023 at 12:26 AM

      Order taking and commission base.
      -------------------
      This should be erase to prevent them from scamming people

      Telephone : +639505654317


      Reply
  • Group created on - 0 Members

    To view the contents of this private group or request to join it, you must create an account or login.