Most seen reports
Latest reviews (all sites)
Investment scam
+639816299423 Cora Fuentes
| Date | 01/06/2023 |
|---|---|
| Pseudonym | Cora Fuentes |
| Url / Website | https://uptown999.com/h5/index.html#/pages/login/register?invite_code=bm6hk7 |
| Telephone | +63 981 629 9423 (ou 00639816299423) |
| Scam contents | You have account to finish that,they let you to recharge to make purchases then you have a commission at last its make bigger then the money you recharge you cant widraw unless you finish the task the task is 80k |
| Comment / Review | Its good in the start but they make you to recharge more because the price is so big/ when you need to widraw you cant widraw you need 80k for the last purchase
|
| Attachment(s) |
-
-
Group created on - 0 Members (manage members)
To view the contents of this private group or request to join it, you must create an account or login.
Reviews and comments left by Internet users are sorted in chronological order and are not checked a priori
up votedown vote
Report #590372 01/08/2023 at 12:37 AM
You have account to finish that,they let you to recharge to make purchases then you have a commission at last its make bigger then the money you recharge you cant widraw unless you finish the task the task is 80k
-------------------
Its good in the start but they make you to recharge more because the price is so big/ when you need to widraw you cant widraw you need 80k for the last purchase
Files for this comment
up votedown vote
Report #605287 02/07/2023 at 01:11 PM
This is there opening conversation. We are an intermediary company currently cooperating with various traders. Your job is to help Marketplace sellers increase their product sales to get better store rankings and increase actual sales of their products, and then you can earn commissions per item.
What we have to do is to help them buy items, the items will not be delivered to your address, but you will get the corresponding commission.
The project is legal and official, help you reach the comm...
-------------------
This is an Job investment scam dont registered.
Dont be a victim the manager Cora Fuentes. Shes using the Name of Secretary of EMCOR.
This site is the same with the eWTP scampany.
Url / Website : ph.wiii55iii.co/?gclid=cjwkcaiaioifbhaxeiwapzcztjudginoxp7mwxjlibqauvlhwifmrfekuaekx76zwy4ksbiu0gzyphocwjqqavd_bwe
Telephone : +855977639523
Files for this comment