Most seen reports
Latest reviews (all sites)
Job Scam
+639107581552 Joseph Kiel Uy
| Date | 02/04/2023 |
|---|---|
| Pseudonym | Joseph Kiel Uy |
| Url / Website | https://2882884.com/index/user/register/invite_code/ftcxy7.html Scamdoc Trust Score | Contact / Whois info |
| Telephone | +63 910 758 1552 (ou 00639107581552) |
| Scam contents | Magpapanggap po silang ngooffer ng online job. Then ang gagawin po magbbigay sila ng task para magka commision ka then pra macomplete mo ang job need mo magrecharge or mgsesend ng money thru gcash sa ibibigay nilang number |
| Comment / Review | At pag d mo nacomplete ang task di mo n mababawi ang pera na nasend mo
|
| Attachment(s) |
-
-
Group created on - 0 Members (manage members)
To view the contents of this private group or request to join it, you must create an account or login.
Reviews and comments left by Internet users are sorted in chronological order and are not checked a priori
up votedown vote
Report #593051 01/13/2023 at 02:17 AM
You need to complete the task for you to be able to get your money back. But I can't complete it because I don't have enough money to recharge.
-------------------
i want to get my money back
Fraudulent email : jamesalvarez@gmail.com
Pseudonym : James Alvarez
Telephone : +639693516920
Files for this comment
up votedown vote
Report #594980 01/17/2023 at 03:38 AM
I cant withdraw my money back to me
-------------------
I want my money back to me please help
Pseudonym : Gcash
Telephone : +639455276734
Files for this comment
up votedown vote
Report #595577 01/18/2023 at 03:18 AM
Offer jobs but need to invest first
-------------------
Scam jobs
Pseudonym : SHOPF
Telephone : +639270580537
Files for this comment
up votedown vote
Report #599815 01/26/2023 at 09:42 AM
You have to recharge to be able to do your task and they add more expensive items so you can't get your money back.
-------------------
I want my money back
Fraudulent email : katherinemorales@gmail.com
Pseudonym : Angellina
Telephone : +639270580554
Files for this comment
up votedown vote
Report #603805 02/04/2023 at 04:36 AM
Mga nagpapanggap po na ngoffer ng online job, mgassign po sila ng task at mgbbigay daw ang merchant ng commission,mahbibigay po sila ng number na sesendan mo ng amount hangang sa d mo n kaya matapos ang tasks at d mo na mababawi ang pera
-------------------
Scheme po nila kunwari offer sila online job
Telephone : +639368026735
Files for this comment
up votedown vote
Report #604423 02/06/2023 at 02:52 AM
You need to complete the task for you to be able to get your money back. But I can't complete it because I don't have enough money to recharge.
-------------------
I want to money back
Fraudulent email : benitocataran@gmail.com
Pseudonym : 09508530879
Telephone : +639856047585
Files for this comment
up votedown vote
Report #604433 02/06/2023 at 03:10 AM
You need to complete the task for you to be able to get your money back. But I can't complete it because I don't have enough money to recharge.
-------------------
i want to get my money back
Fraudulent email : ramonlopez@gmail.com
Pseudonym : 09856047585
Telephone : +639508530879
Files for this comment