Most seen reports
Latest reviews (all sites)
Job Scam
+447862161245 www.utility-senna.com
| Date | 01/24/2023 |
|---|---|
| Url / Website | www.utility-senna.com Scamdoc Trust Score | Contact / Whois info |
| Telephone | +44 7862 161245 (ou 00447862161245) |
| Scam contents | Offering fake jobs and make you deposit money to 'earn commision' they lure you with some USDT at first and make it seem as if you can earn money so you get excited do it a few times and they keep you making profit till you deposit a large amount then they screw you over. |
| Comment / Review | DO NOT ENGAGE
|
| Premium services |
-
-
Group created on - 0 Members (manage members)
To view the contents of this private group or request to join it, you must create an account or login.

Reviews and comments left by Internet users are sorted in chronological order and are not checked a priori
up votedown vote
Report #600042 01/26/2023 at 07:34 PM
She sent me a message on WhatsApp offering me a job. She goes into detail about it. And it sounded good. She said I get paid to optimze games just by click on a button and there are tasks. 40 tasks and can do 3 times a day.and get paid. At first looked good. Until it comes up with minus and everytime you have to put money back in the account to called get it back. It's a one big Scam to keep on getting your money. And in the end you won't see a penny and you will loose all of your money.
-------------------
It's all a scam to get all of your money.
Pseudonym : WhatsApp
Telephone : +447859139858
Files for this comment
up votedown vote
Salmankhan Yusufjai 02/05/2023 at 08:42 PM
I was also scammed by this website n lost about £2500
Files for this comment
up votedown vote
Nina 10/02/2023 at 10:38 PM
Sigma-senna.com is a scam job. Please don't fall for it. I got job offer this morning but I know this a scam. I don't want people to lose money for a scammer. I know how it feel bc I got scam in 2020 for $8000. I had a lot of trouble with it before.
up votedown vote
Love 11/11/2023 at 02:07 AM
This job is a scam. Please do not fall for it. They have no affiliations with mu-sigma whatsoever. If you deposit your money, you will lose it.