SUSPECTED SCAM!

Fraudulent website
ebb997.com

Date01/26/2023
PseudonymEbb997.com
Url / Websiteebb997.com
Scamdoc Trust Score | Contact / Whois info
Scam contentsThey have been massege thru whats apl. Then all going on thru Telegrame. They said no invest bit need to pay thru binance USDT for advertismemt posting 25 advertiment need to complete per day will get commissions, if completed only. As per their clever they will not allow tk complete 25 adds and asking more deposit for advertising post finally even you are done 25 adds..they asking pay TAX.. as per some person even paid tax they will not allow to withdraw our commissions.
Very clever and bi scam..its was started just few a days ago..

Kindly help me if i can get back my money.

Thanks,
Anjali
Comment / ReviewDont trust them ..very big scam...

Other references
More info +
Premium services
  • Reviews and comments left by Internet users are sorted in chronological order and are not checked a priori

    • Alizawi 01/29/2023 at 10:38 AM

      I got drawn into this as well.. Now it's asking me to pay 5600+ USDT as tax to release my funds. I'm not giving them another penny

      Reply
    • man of a good will 01/31/2023 at 07:57 AM

      In the beginning, everything is tempting, and the sale process begins with a small amount, after that the fraud begins, the amount increases, and all your money becomes with them. You must pay the largest number in order for them to release your money, it may reach 12k $And you certainly don't have very big numbers, so everything will go in the blink of an eye.
      Please do not go .

      Reply
    • Anshu 02/06/2023 at 11:22 PM

      I completed two days task. Starting with 20$ which I earn as a commission with this platform without spending any penny. First day I withdraw 55$ next day the amount is 272$ and I withdraw that amount into my binance wallet. Third day I started with 20$. At 14 order my wallet balance is 743$ and next order is 1943$. I have short balance of 315$. They asking me to topup my wallet. But after reading this reviews I am not going ahead.

      Reply
  • Group created on - 0 Members

    To view the contents of this private group or request to join it, you must create an account or login.